Sky View JV Softball @ Provo

Game Info
On 3/27, the Sky View JV softball team lost their away tournament game against Provo (UT) by a score of 10-9.

Batting

1B. Jones(Jr).00022100000
4M. Markworth(So).00022000000
7D. Karren(Jr).00021100000
8H. Dutson(So)1.00022122000
10E. Archibald(Jr)20201000
12M. Spackman(Fr).00022000000
21U. Arroyo(So)20100000
23D. Dayley(So).00022100000
24B. Hall(Fr).00022000000
27S. Opperman(Fr).00021000000
30M. Hansen(So).50022010000
31T. Neal(Fr).00032100000
32K. Johnson(Jr).50022110000

Batting (2)

1B. Jones(Jr)00010103.000.000.000
4M. Markworth(So)00010011.000.000.000
7D. Karren(Jr)00001100.500.000.500
8H. Dutson(So)000000001.0001.0002.000
10E. Archibald(Jr)002000001.0001.000
12M. Spackman(Fr)00000103.000.000.000
21U. Arroyo(So)002000001.0001.000
23D. Dayley(So)00000014.000.000.000
24B. Hall(Fr)00000102.000.000.000
27S. Opperman(Fr)00100000.500.000.500
30M. Hansen(So)00000002.500.5001.000
31T. Neal(Fr)00100001.333.000.333
32K. Johnson(Jr)00000101.500.5001.000

Baserunning

10E. Archibald(Jr)1

Fielding

1B. Jones(Jr)1.0002020000
4M. Markworth(So)1.0002110000
21U. Arroyo(So)1.0001100000
24B. Hall(Fr)1.0001100000
27S. Opperman(Fr).0001001000
30M. Hansen(So)1.0002200000

Pitching

1B. Jones(Jr)12.921.000111

Pitching (2)

1B. Jones(Jr)4.161084101712

Pitching (3)

1B. Jones(Jr).500.6470158
Stat Supplier LogoSky View (Smithfield) stats are presented by GameChanger Media, Inc (ai)