SIGN IN
Type school, city or athlete name
MaxPreps Home
B. Lacrosse
B. Lacrosse Home
Teams
States
Scores
Rankings
Stat leaders
Playoffs
Photos
News
Football
Football Home
Teams
States
Scores
Rankings
Stat leaders
Photos
Playoffs
Videos
Record Book
News
Baseball
Baseball Home
Teams
States
Scores
Rankings
Stat leaders
Photos
Playoffs
Record Book
News
B. Basketball
B. Basketball Home
Teams
States
Scores
Rankings
Stat leaders
Photos
Playoffs
Videos
Record Book
News
G. Basketball
G. Basketball Home
Teams
States
Scores
Rankings
Stat leaders
Photos
Playoffs
Videos
Record Book
News
All Sports
Apps
MaxPreps
MP Stats for iPad
Pro Photography
Watch
Schools
Athletes
Videos
Error
Results
120
Washington
Boys Lacrosse
Filter
Filter Results
All States
Alabama
Alaska
Arizona
Arkansas
California
Colorado
Connecticut
Delaware
Florida
Georgia
Hawaii
Idaho
Illinois
Indiana
Iowa
Kansas
Kentucky
Louisiana
Maine
Maryland
Massachusetts
Michigan
Minnesota
Mississippi
Missouri
Montana
Nebraska
Nevada
New Hampshire
New Jersey
New Mexico
New York
North Carolina
North Dakota
Ohio
Oklahoma
Oregon
Pennsylvania
Rhode Island
South Carolina
South Dakota
Tennessee
Texas
Utah
Vermont
Virginia
Washington
Washington, DC
West Virginia
Wisconsin
Wyoming
All Sports
Boys Badminton
Boys Baseball
Boys Basketball
Boys Bowling
Boys Cross Country
Boys Fencing
Boys Flag Football
Boys Football
Boys Golf
Boys Gymnastics
Boys Ice Hockey
Boys Indoor Track & Field
Boys Judo
Boys Lacrosse
Boys Rugby
Boys Ski & Snowboard
Boys Soccer
Boys Swimming
Boys Tennis
Boys Track & Field
Boys Volleyball
Boys Water Polo
Boys Weight Lifting
Boys Wheelchair Sports
Boys Wrestling
Co-ed Archery
Co-ed Badminton
Co-ed Bass Fishing
Co-ed Canoe Paddling
Co-ed Cheer
Co-ed Cricket
Co-ed Dance Team
Co-ed Drill
Co-ed Poms
Co-ed Riflery
Co-ed Speech
Girls Badminton
Girls Basketball
Girls Beach Volleyball
Girls Bowling
Girls Cross Country
Girls Fencing
Girls Field Hockey
Girls Flag Football
Girls Golf
Girls Gymnastics
Girls Ice Hockey
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Girls Judo
Girls Lacrosse
Girls Rugby
Girls Ski & Snowboard
Girls Slow Pitch Softball
Girls Soccer
Girls Softball
Girls Swimming
Girls Tennis
Girls Track & Field
Girls Volleyball
Girls Water Polo
Girls Weight Lifting
Girls Wheelchair Sports
Girls Wrestling
CANCEL
APPLY
Archbishop Murphy
Everett, WA
98208
Arlington
WA
98223
A
Arlington Christian
Arlington, WA
98223
Auburn
WA
98002
Auburn Riverside
Auburn, WA
98092
Bainbridge
Bainbridge Island, WA
98110
Ballard
Seattle, WA
98117
Bellarmine Prep
Tacoma, WA
98405
Bellevue
WA
98004
Bellingham
WA
98225
Bethel
Spanaway, WA
98387
Bishop Blanchet
Seattle, WA
98103
Black Hills
Tumwater, WA
98512
Bonney Lake
WA
98390
Bothell
WA
98011
Camas
WA
98607
Cascade
Everett, WA
98203
Cedarcrest
Duvall, WA
98019
Central Kitsap
Silverdale, WA
98383
Central Valley
Spokane Valley, WA
99037
C
Central Valley/University
Veradale, WA
99037
Chiawana
Pasco, WA
99301
Clarkston
WA
99403
C
Columbia River
Vancouver, WA
98665
Curtis
University Place, WA
98466
Deer Park
WA
99006
East Valley
Spokane, WA
99216
Eastlake
Sammamish, WA
98074
Eastside Catholic
Sammamish, WA
98074
Eisenhower
Yakima, WA
98908
Emerald Ridge
South Hill, WA
98374
Enumclaw
WA
98022
Ferris
Spokane, WA
99223
Fife
WA
98424
Garfield
Seattle, WA
98122
Gig Harbor
WA
98335
Glacier Peak
Snohomish, WA
98296
Gonzaga Prep
Spokane, WA
99207
Graham-Kapowsin
Graham, WA
98338
Hanford
Richland, WA
99354
H
Hazen
Renton, WA
98059
Hermiston
WA
97838
Inglemoor
Kenmore, WA
98028
Interlake
Bellevue, WA
98008
Issaquah
WA
98027
Jackson
Mill Creek, WA
98012
Juanita
Kirkland, WA
98034
Kamiak
Mukilteo, WA
98275
Kamiakin
Kennewick, WA
99336
Kennedy Catholic
Burien, WA
98168
Kentlake
Kent, WA
98042
Klahowya
Silverdale, WA
98383
Lake Stevens
WA
98258
L
Lake Tapps [Auburn Riverside/Auburn/Auburn Mountainview/Sumner/Bonney Lake/Enumclaw/White River]
Auburn, WA
Lake Washington
Kirkland, WA
98033
Lakes
Lakewood, WA
98498
Lakeside
Seattle, WA
98125
Lewis & Clark
Spokane, WA
99204
Liberty
Issaquah, WA
98059
Lynden
WA
98264
Lynnwood
Bothell, WA
98012
M
Maple Valley
WA
98038
Mead
Spokane, WA
99218
M
Mead/Mt. Spokane
Mead, WA
Meadowdale
Lynnwood, WA
98037
Medical Lake
WA
99022
Mercer Island
WA
98040
Monroe
WA
98272
Montesano
WA
98563
Mount Si
Snoqualmie, WA
98065
Mountain View
Vancouver, WA
98683
Mt. Spokane
Mead, WA
99021
Nathan Hale
Seattle, WA
98125
Newport - Bellevue
Bellevue, WA
98006
North Creek
Bothell, WA
98012
North Kitsap
Poulsbo, WA
98370
O'Dea
Seattle, WA
98104
O
Oak Harbor
WA
98277
Olympia
WA
98501
Orting
WA
98360
Overlake
Redmond, WA
98053
Pasco
WA
99301
Peninsula
Gig Harbor, WA
98332
Port Angeles
WA
98362
Puyallup
WA
98371
Redmond
WA
98052
Richland
WA
99352
Rogers
Puyallup, WA
98373
Roosevelt
Seattle, WA
98115
Sammamish
Bellevue, WA
98005
Seattle Academy
Seattle, WA
98122
Seattle Prep
Seattle, WA
98102
Sedro-Woolley
WA
98284
Sehome
Bellingham, WA
98225
Selah
WA
98942
S
Sequim
WA
98382
Shorecrest
Seattle, WA
98155
Shorewood
Shoreline, WA
98133
Silas
Tacoma, WA
98406
Skyline
Sammamish, WA
98075
Skyview
Vancouver, WA
98685
Snohomish
WA
98290
South Kitsap
Port Orchard, WA
98366
Southridge
Kennewick, WA
99338
Squalicum
Bellingham, WA
98226
Stadium
Tacoma, WA
98403
Stanwood
WA
98292
Sumner
WA
98390
Tahoma
Maple Valley, WA
98038
T
Timberline
Lacey, WA
98503
Toppenish
WA
98948
Union
Vancouver, WA
98607
University
Spokane, WA
99216
Vashon Island
WA
98070
Warden
WA
98857
Wenatchee
WA
98801
West Valley
Spokane, WA
99212
WF West
Chehalis, WA
98532
White River
Buckley, WA
98321
Woodinville
WA
98072
Athlete Name
Folsom, (CA)
Sport
15-16
2016-17
Can't find what you're looking for?