3/9 |
Grand Junction (CO) |
Emma ThompsonGrand Junction (CO) |
Finals |
6-2 |
6-4 |
|
|
W |
3/10 |
Western Slope Invitational (Grand Junction, CO) |
Alexis EllisonPalmer Ridge (Monument, CO) |
Round 5 |
5-8 |
|
|
|
L |
3/10 |
Western Slope Invitational (Grand Junction, CO) |
Isabella ThompsonChatfield (Littleton, CO) |
Round 4 |
8-2 |
|
|
|
W |
3/10 |
Western Slope Invitational (Grand Junction, CO) |
Remy NguyenChaparral (Parker, CO) |
Round 2 |
3-8 |
|
|
|
L |
3/10 |
Western Slope Invitational (Grand Junction, CO) |
Andie BlowersMontrose (CO) |
Round 1 |
6-0 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
3/10 |
Western Slope Invitational (Grand Junction, CO) |
Ellie DavenportDurango (CO) |
Round 3 |
8-0 |
|
|
|
W |
3/21 |
Heritage (Littleton, CO) |
Megan JohnsonHeritage (Littleton, CO) |
Finals |
6-3 |
6-3 |
|
|
W |
3/23 |
Chaparral (Parker, CO) |
Remy NguyenChaparral (Parker, CO) |
Finals |
4-6 |
2-6 |
|
|
L |
3/28 |
Castle View (Castle Rock, CO) |
Kianna CoxeCastle View (Castle Rock, CO) |
Finals |
6-0 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
3/30 |
Highlands Ranch (CO) |
Mia ApothekerHighlands Ranch (CO) |
Finals |
6-0 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
4/3 |
Legend (Parker, CO) |
Mia ScaifeLegend (Parker, CO) |
Finals |
6-1 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
4/13 |
Rock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO) |
Isabella RobisonRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO) |
Finals |
4-6 |
6-2 |
5-7 |
|
L |
4/18 |
Mountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO) |
Lauren HayesMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO) |
Finals |
1-6 |
3-6 |
|
|
L |
4/20 |
Douglas County (Castle Rock, CO) |
Brooklyn BoothDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO) |
Finals |
6-3 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
4/27 |
Heritage (Littleton, CO) |
Megan JohnsonHeritage (Littleton, CO) |
Finals |
6-1 |
6-3 |
|
|
W |
4/29 |
Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) |
Lorena CedenoCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) |
Finals |
1-6 |
1-6 |
|
|
L |
5/3 |
Class 5A Region 6 (Arvada, CO) |
Alex RossRampart (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Semi-Finals |
6-1 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
5/3 |
Class 5A Region 6 (Arvada, CO) |
Ally LoweRalston Valley (Arvada, CO) |
Finals |
2-6 |
6-7 (4-7) |
|
|
L |