Semi-Finals |
Bri Underwood (Jr.) & Elle Crockett (So.)Mountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO) |
Def. |
Claire Pfaff (So.) & Morgan Smith (Jr.)Valor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO) |
6-3 |
6-4 |
|
Semi-Finals |
Kate Erickson (Sr.) & Zoey Hao (Fr.)Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) |
Def. |
Avery Mackenzie (So.) & Afton Sidwell (So.)Fossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO) |
6-2 |
6-0 |
|
Round 5 |
Afton Sidwell (So.) & Avery Mackenzie (So.)Fossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO) |
Def. |
Alex Mabie (Sr.) & Drew Felderman (So.)Ralston Valley (Arvada, CO) |
6-4 |
4-6 |
6-2 |
Round 4 |
Avery Mackenzie (So.) & Afton Sidwell (So.)Fossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO) |
Def. |
Katie Sarko (Sr.) & Kora Ziegler (So.)Heritage (Littleton, CO) |
6-3 |
6-0 |
|
Round 4 |
Alex Mabie (Sr.) & Drew Felderman (So.)Ralston Valley (Arvada, CO) |
Def. |
Claire Pfaff (So.) & Morgan Smith (Jr.)Valor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO) |
6-3 |
6-2 |
|
Round 3 |
Alex Mabie (Sr.) & Drew Felderman (So.)Ralston Valley (Arvada, CO) |
Def. |
Vanessa Antolakis (Jr.) & Logan Watson (Sr.)Lakewood (CO) |
6-3 |
6-2 |
|
Round 3 |
Katie Sarko (Sr.) & Kora Ziegler (So.)Heritage (Littleton, CO) |
Def. |
Megan Anthony (Fr.) & Sydney Williams (Sr.)Legacy (Broomfield, CO) |
6-2 |
6-2 |
|
Round 2 |
Kate Erickson (Sr.) & Zoey Hao (Fr.)Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) |
Def. |
Katie Sarko (Sr.) & Kora Ziegler (So.)Heritage (Littleton, CO) |
6-0 |
6-2 |
|
Round 2 |
Bri Underwood (Jr.) & Elle Crockett (So.)Mountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO) |
Def. |
Alex Mabie (Sr.) & Drew Felderman (So.)Ralston Valley (Arvada, CO) |
3-6 |
6-1 |
7-6 |
Round 1 |
Bri Underwood (Jr.) & Elle Crockett (So.)Mountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO) |
Def. |
Logan Watson (Sr.) & Vanessa Antolakis (Jr.)Lakewood (CO) |
6-4 |
6-2 |
|
Round 1 |
Drew Felderman (So.) & Alex Mabie (Sr.)Ralston Valley (Arvada, CO) |
Def. |
Mandi Runyan (Jr.) & Keira Wilhelm (So.)Fruita Monument (Fruita, CO) |
6-1 |
7-5 |
|
Round 1 |
Kate Erickson (Sr.) & Zoey Hao (Fr.)Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) |
Def. |
Sydney Williams (Sr.) & Megan Anthony (Fr.)Legacy (Broomfield, CO) |
6-1 |
6-2 |
|
Round 1 |
Katie Sarko (Sr.) & Kora Ziegler (So.)Heritage (Littleton, CO) |
Def. |
Cait Carolan (Fr.) & Elise Duffield (Sr.)Regis Jesuit (Aurora, CO) |
6-3 |
6-4 |
|
Finals |
Kate Erickson (Sr.) & Zoey Hao (Fr.)Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) |
Def. |
Bri Underwood (Jr.) & Elle Crockett (So.)Mountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO) |
6-3 |
6-3 |
|