8/24 |
Loveland (CO) |
Ryan SautterLoveland (CO) |
Finals |
7-6 (7-2) |
2-6 |
4-6 |
|
L |
8/29 |
Greeley West (Greeley, CO) |
Garrett FinkGreeley West (Greeley, CO) |
Finals |
6-1 |
7-6 (9-7) |
|
|
W |
8/30 |
Rocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO) |
Jonny TitelbaumRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO) |
Finals |
1-6 |
7-6 (7-5) |
5-7 |
|
L |
9/1 |
Poudre (Fort Collins, CO) |
Sammy KnapePoudre (Fort Collins, CO) |
Finals |
6-0 |
4-6 |
6-1 |
|
W |
9/6 |
Brighton (CO) |
Dylan GagonBrighton (CO) |
Finals |
5-7 |
6-7 (7-9) |
|
|
L |
9/8 |
Erie (CO) |
Fischer MooreErie (CO) |
Finals |
6-0 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
9/13 |
Horizon (Thornton, CO) |
Clayton BarrowHorizon (Thornton, CO) |
Finals |
6-0 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
9/15 |
Northglenn (CO) |
Ryan LeeperNorthglenn (CO) |
Finals |
6-1 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
9/20 |
Legacy (Broomfield, CO) |
Jason NeuhalfenLegacy (Broomfield, CO) |
Finals |
6-0 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
9/22 |
Broomfield (CO) |
Simon LupoBroomfield (CO) |
Finals |
4-6 |
2-6 |
|
|
L |
9/23 |
Windsor Fall Invitational (Windsor, CO) |
Michael GueswellWindsor (CO) |
Round 2 |
6-3 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
9/23 |
Windsor Fall Invitational (Windsor, CO) |
Trae BeneckFort Collins (CO) |
Finals |
1-6 |
2-6 |
|
|
L |
9/23 |
Windsor Fall Invitational (Windsor, CO) |
Garrett FinkGreeley West (Greeley, CO) |
Semi-Finals |
6-0 |
6-3 |
|
|
W |
9/23 |
Windsor Fall Invitational (Windsor, CO) |
Chris JachimiakCentaurus (Lafayette, CO) |
Round 1 |
6-1 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
9/27 |
Front Range League Tournament (Greeley, CO) |
Arjun GuptaFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO) |
Round 2 |
1-6 |
3-6 |
|
|
L |
9/27 |
Front Range League Tournament (Greeley, CO) |
Sammy KnapePoudre (Fort Collins, CO) |
Round 1 |
6-0 |
6-3 |
|
|
W |
10/5 |
Class 5A Region 7 (Centennial, CO) |
Nikita komlevThornton (CO) |
Round 1 |
6-0 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
10/5 |
Class 5A Region 7 (Centennial, CO) |
Reed HarringtonMonarch (Louisville, CO) |
Round 4 |
0-6 |
5-7 |
|
|
L |
10/5 |
Class 5A Region 7 (Centennial, CO) |
Coulten DavisPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Semi-Finals |
3-6 |
1-6 |
|
|
L |
10/5 |
Class 5A Region 7 (Centennial, CO) |
Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) |
Round 3 |
7-5 |
6-4 |
|
|
W |