8/24 |
Chatfield (Littleton, CO) |
Daniel BaileyChatfield (Littleton, CO) |
Finals |
6-0 |
6-4 |
|
|
W |
8/26 |
Panther Invitational (Boulder, CO) |
Maxwell MoralesDenver South (Denver, CO) |
Round 1 |
7-5 |
2-6 |
0-1 |
|
L |
8/26 |
Panther Invitational (Boulder, CO) |
Daniel BaileyChatfield (Littleton, CO) |
Round 2 |
7-5 |
6-3 |
|
|
W |
8/26 |
Panther Invitational (Boulder, CO) |
Cole ProtassDenver East (Denver, CO) |
Round 3 |
4-6 |
4-6 |
|
|
L |
8/26 |
Panther Invitational (Boulder, CO) |
Callum ConaghanMonarch (Louisville, CO) |
Round 4 |
6-4 |
5-7 |
0-1 |
|
L |
8/30 |
Cheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Steven ZhouCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Finals |
2-6 |
4-6 |
|
|
L |
9/1 |
Denver South (Denver, CO) |
Maxwell MoralesDenver South (Denver, CO) |
Finals |
2-6 |
4-6 |
|
|
L |
9/6 |
Dakota Ridge (Littleton, CO) |
Jack LundgrenDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO) |
Finals |
6-1 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
9/8 |
Littleton (CO) |
John KeranLittleton (CO) |
Finals |
6-2 |
6-3 |
|
|
W |
9/9 |
Colorado Academy (Denver, CO) |
Fabi FrenzColorado Academy (Denver, CO) |
Finals |
0-6 |
2-6 |
|
|
L |
9/14 |
Kent Denver (Englewood, CO) |
Max GartKent Denver (Englewood, CO) |
Finals |
1-6 |
7-5 |
4-6 |
|
L |
9/16 |
Ralston Valley Invitational (Arvada, CO) |
Sampreet BheemireddyMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO) |
Round 3 |
2-6 |
3-6 |
|
|
L |
9/16 |
Ralston Valley Invitational (Arvada, CO) |
Valor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO) |
Round 1 |
6-7 (5-7) |
6-7 (4-7) |
|
|
L |
9/16 |
Ralston Valley Invitational (Arvada, CO) |
Noah BodnerFairview (Boulder, CO) |
Round 2 |
2-6 |
3-6 |
|
|
L |
9/16 |
Ralston Valley Invitational (Arvada, CO) |
Andrew RoertyFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO) |
Round 4 |
0-6 |
6-3 |
0-1 (9-11) |
|
L |
9/16 |
Ralston Valley Invitational (Arvada, CO) |
Brandon PivovarArvada West (Arvada, CO) |
Round 5 |
7-5 |
4-6 |
1-0 (12-10) |
|
W |
9/21 |
Mullen (Denver, CO) |
Patrick DukeMullen (Denver, CO) |
Finals |
0-6 |
1-6 |
|
|
L |
9/26 |
Denver East (Denver, CO) |
Cole ProtassDenver East (Denver, CO) |
Finals |
4-6 |
6-2 |
1-0 (10-0) |
|
W |
9/28 |
Coronado (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Thomas StewartCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Finals |
3-6 |
3-6 |
|
|
L |
10/1 |
Cheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Steven ZhouCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Finals |
6-2 |
1-6 |
3-6 |
|
L |
10/6 |
Class 4A Region 3 (Denver, CO) |
Patrick DukeMullen (Denver, CO) |
Finals |
1-6 |
1-6 |
|
|
L |