Semi-Finals |
Noah Bodner (Jr.)Fairview (Boulder, CO) |
Def. |
Agustin Azcui (Jr.)Regis Jesuit (Aurora, CO) |
6-2 |
3-6 |
1-0 (10-7) |
Semi-Finals |
Sampreet Bheemireddy (So.)Mountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO) |
Def. |
Mitchell Perez (Sr.)Valor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO) |
6-3 |
6-1 |
|
Round 6 |
2 Singles EaglesValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO) |
Def. |
Noah Bodner (Jr.)Fairview (Boulder, CO) |
6-2 |
6-2 |
|
Round 5 |
Eric Pham (So.)D'Evelyn (Denver, CO) |
Def. |
Brandon Pivovar (So.)Arvada West (Arvada, CO) |
7-5 |
4-6 |
1-0 (12-10) |
Round 4 |
Andrew Roerty (Sr.)Fossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO) |
Def. |
Eric Pham (So.)D'Evelyn (Denver, CO) |
6-0 |
3-6 |
1-0 (11-9) |
Round 4 |
2 Singles EaglesValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO) |
Def. |
Brandon Pivovar (So.)Arvada West (Arvada, CO) |
6-1 |
6-3 |
|
Round 3 |
Agustin Azcui (Jr.)Regis Jesuit (Aurora, CO) |
Def. |
Calder Hardin (Jr.)Ralston Valley (Arvada, CO) |
6-4 |
7-5 |
|
Round 3 |
Brandon Pivovar (So.)Arvada West (Arvada, CO) |
Def. |
Andrew Roerty (Sr.)Fossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO) |
2-6 |
6-4 |
1-0 (13-11) |
Round 3 |
Sampreet Bheemireddy (So.)Mountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO) |
Def. |
Eric Pham (So.)D'Evelyn (Denver, CO) |
6-2 |
6-3 |
|
Round 3 |
Noah Bodner (Jr.)Fairview (Boulder, CO) |
Def. |
2 Singles Golden EaglesMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO) |
0-6 |
6-2 |
1-0 (10-5) |
Round 2 |
Noah Bodner (Jr.)Fairview (Boulder, CO) |
Def. |
Eric Pham (So.)D'Evelyn (Denver, CO) |
6-2 |
6-3 |
|
Round 2 |
Agustin Azcui (Jr.)Regis Jesuit (Aurora, CO) |
Def. |
Brandon Pivovar (So.)Arvada West (Arvada, CO) |
6-1 |
6-0 |
|
Round 1 |
2 Singles EaglesValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO) |
Def. |
Eric Pham (So.)D'Evelyn (Denver, CO) |
7-6 (7-5) |
7-6 (7-4) |
|
Round 1 |
2 Singles MustangsRalston Valley (Arvada, CO) |
Def. |
Brandon Pivovar (So.)Arvada West (Arvada, CO) |
6-2 |
6-1 |
|
Round 1 |
Agustin Azcui (Jr.)Regis Jesuit (Aurora, CO) |
Def. |
Andrew Roerty (Sr.)Fossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO) |
6-4 |
6-1 |
|
Finals |
Noah Bodner (Jr.)Fairview (Boulder, CO) |
Def. |
2 Singles Golden EaglesMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO) |
6-7 (3-7) |
7-6 (7-5) |
1-0 (10-8) |
Finals |
Sampreet Bheemireddy (So.)Mountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO) |
Def. |
Calder Hardin (Jr.)Ralston Valley (Arvada, CO) |
6-4 |
6-2 |
|