Pettus (Pettus, TX) | 13-0 |
-
3/25/2024 22-4 (W)[+]
-
3/28/2023 24-4 (W)
-
4/1/2022 16-0 (W)
-
3/8/2022 18-1 (W)
-
4/1/2021 12-5 (W)
-
3/9/2021 16-1 (W)
-
3/6/2020 17-6 (W)
-
3/14/2018 18-3 (W)
-
4/11/2017 14-5 (W)
-
3/16/2017 15-2 (W)
-
4/15/2016 10-4 (W)
-
3/29/2016 14-7 (W)
-
3/3/2011 16-0 (W)
|
Freer (Freer, TX) | 13-7 |
-
4/26/2024 14-1 (L)[+]
-
4/26/2024 18-10 (W)
-
4/25/2024 17-4 (L)
-
2/23/2024 8-2 (L)
-
5/1/2023 4-0 (W)
-
4/27/2023 8-1 (W)
-
2/24/2023 5-2 (W)
-
3/1/2022 16-4 (W)
-
2/18/2022 21-18 (L)
-
3/29/2019 13-0 (W)
-
3/5/2019 15-5 (W)
-
3/27/2018 7-6 (L)
-
4/21/2017 14-10 (L)
-
3/28/2017 8-3 (L)
-
4/5/2012 4-1 (W)
-
3/13/2012 10-0 (W)
-
4/8/2011 13-0 (W)
-
3/15/2011 13-0 (W)
-
2/19/2011 15-0 (W)
-
2/28/2008 11-2 (W)
|
Woodsboro (Woodsboro, TX) | 11-4 |
-
3/22/2024 3-2 (L)[+]
-
4/18/2023 15-0 (W)
-
3/15/2023 19-0 (W)
-
4/19/2022 22-6 (W)
-
3/25/2022 19-2 (W)
-
4/20/2021 20-1 (W)
-
3/26/2021 21-6 (W)
-
4/15/2019 18-8 (W)
-
3/22/2019 13-3 (W)
-
4/17/2018 26-2 (L)
-
3/23/2018 15-0 (W)
-
4/18/2017 10-2 (W)
-
3/24/2017 11-4 (L)
-
4/19/2016 8-7 (W)
-
4/1/2016 5-1 (L)
|
Skidmore-Tynan (Skidmore-Tynan, TX) | 10-1 |
-
3/28/2024 23-18 (W)[+]
-
3/5/2024 6-5 (W)
-
3/31/2023 10-0 (W)
-
3/7/2023 8-7 (L)
-
3/3/2022 14-8 (W)
-
2/23/2019 9-7 (W)
-
2/10/2018 11-6 (W)
-
4/10/2012 8-0 (W)
-
3/16/2012 14-0 (W)
-
4/15/2008 10-0 (W)
-
3/20/2008 7-1 (W)
|
Non Varsity Tournament Opponent (Non Varsity Tournament Opponent, ) | 10-3 |
-
3/2/2024 10-8 (W)[+]
-
3/1/2024 8-7 (W)
-
2/29/2024 8-4 (L)
-
2/29/2024 9-4 (W)
-
2/22/2024 22-2 (W)
-
2/22/2024 20-1 (W)
-
3/4/2023 5-4 (L)
-
3/4/2023 8-6 (L)
-
3/4/2023 6-0 (W)
-
3/2/2023 13-0 (W)
-
3/2/2023 9-4 (W)
-
2/23/2023 17-0 (W)
-
2/23/2023 13-1 (W)
|
Agua Dulce (Agua Dulce, TX) | 9-0 |
-
3/5/2022 11-2 (W)[+]
-
3/2/2021 20-0 (W)
-
2/23/2021 15-0 (W)
-
4/2/2019 13-3 (W)
-
3/8/2019 22-6 (W)
-
3/29/2018 12-0 (W)
-
3/6/2018 16-1 (W)
-
3/31/2017 15-0 (W)
-
3/6/2017 12-2 (W)
|
Kenedy (Kenedy, TX) | 9-1 |
-
4/2/2024 8-7 (W)[+]
-
3/8/2024 14-13 (L)
-
4/3/2023 14-1 (W)
-
3/10/2023 13-6 (W)
-
4/11/2022 5-4 (W)
-
3/16/2022 15-4 (W)
-
4/13/2021 11-1 (W)
-
3/19/2021 10-0 (W)
-
2/25/2021 15-0 (W)
-
2/28/2020 20-3 (W)
|
Port Aransas (Port Aransas, TX) | 8-8 |
-
4/9/2024 8-4 (W)[+]
-
3/13/2024 12-11 (W)
-
4/11/2023 9-4 (W)
-
3/16/2023 11-10 (L)
-
4/8/2022 13-0 (W)
-
3/15/2022 15-0 (W)
-
4/9/2021 13-12 (W)
-
3/16/2021 8-2 (L)
-
4/9/2019 11-10 (L)
-
3/14/2019 21-8 (W)
-
4/6/2018 15-4 (L)
-
3/13/2018 15-0 (W)
-
4/7/2017 9-5 (L)
-
3/14/2017 6-5 (L)
-
4/22/2016 9-1 (L)
-
4/5/2016 13-3 (L)
|
Yorktown (Yorktown, TX) | 7-2 |
-
4/5/2024 22-12 (W)[+]
-
3/11/2024 26-10 (W)
-
4/6/2023 1-0 (F) (W)
-
3/13/2023 21-2 (W)
-
4/14/2022 28-12 (W)
-
3/22/2022 15-0 (W)
-
4/16/2021 7-3 (W)
-
3/23/2021 12-4 (L)
-
2/21/2008 3-0 (L)
|
Three Rivers (Three Rivers, TX) | 7-12 |
-
4/12/2024 13-4 (L)[+]
-
3/19/2024 19-4 (L)
-
4/14/2023 10-3 (W)
-
3/21/2023 4-2 (L)
-
2/23/2022 22-2 (W)
-
5/4/2019 10-9 (W)
-
5/4/2019 10-9 (W)
-
5/2/2019 8-7 (W)
-
4/3/2018 11-5 (L)
-
3/9/2018 3-1 (W)
-
4/4/2017 15-7 (L)
-
3/13/2017 4-3 (L)
-
4/12/2016 4-2 (W)
-
3/22/2016 10-0 (L)
-
4/7/2015 11-7 (L)
-
3/20/2015 11-8 (L)
-
4/4/2008 2-1 (L)
-
3/11/2008 4-2 (L)
-
2/23/2008 9-8 (L)
|
Benavides (Benavides, TX) | 6-0 |
-
2/23/2024 6-1 (W)[+]
-
2/25/2023 17-1 (W)
-
4/5/2019 2-0 (W)
-
3/11/2019 11-1 (W)
-
4/29/2016 11-1 (W)
-
4/28/2016 4-3 (W)
|
Ben Bolt (Ben Bolt, TX) | 6-0 |
-
3/3/2023 23-0 (W)[+]
-
3/4/2022 25-7 (W)
-
3/5/2021 15-6 (W)
-
4/12/2019 22-0 (W)
-
3/19/2019 21-6 (W)
-
4/28/2018 4-3 (W)
|
San Diego (San Diego, TX) | 6-3 |
-
3/17/2016 16-0 (L)[+]
-
5/3/2013 12-9 (W)
-
5/2/2013 8-4 (W)
-
5/12/2012 1-0 (L)
-
5/12/2012 5-4 (L)
-
5/11/2012 9-3 (W)
-
4/3/2012 4-0 (W)
-
3/9/2012 8-5 (W)
-
3/11/2011 12-5 (W)
|
Tidehaven (Tidehaven, TX) | 4-0 |
-
3/25/2014 28-3 (W)[+]
-
2/28/2014 16-5 (W)
-
3/26/2013 11-1 (W)
-
3/1/2013 3-1 (W)
|
Kaufer (Kaufer, TX) | 4-4 |
-
5/9/2019 8-7 (L)[+]
-
5/9/2019 10-4 (L)
-
2/27/2016 5-1 (L)
-
5/2/2015 17-6 (W)
-
5/1/2015 11-1 (W)
-
2/24/2009 8-4 (W)
-
4/26/2008 5-4 (L)
-
4/24/2008 7-6 (W)
|
Aransas Pass (Aransas Pass, TX) | 4-5-2 |
-
2/26/2021 2-2 (T)[+]
-
2/23/2017 2-2 (T)
-
2/21/2017 11-10 (L)
-
3/8/2016 16-1 (L)
-
2/26/2016 6-2 (L)
-
2/26/2015 4-3 (L)
-
4/15/2014 10-0 (W)
-
3/18/2014 15-11 (W)
-
4/16/2013 9-4 (W)
-
3/18/2013 7-6 (W)
-
2/16/2008 7-4 (L)
|
Premont (Premont, TX) | 3-0 |
-
2/27/2024 20-6 (W)[+]
-
2/28/2023 16-0 (W)
-
4/25/2019 22-1 (W)
|
Taft (Taft, TX) | 3-0 |
-
3/3/2022 4-3 (W)[+]
-
4/13/2012 15-0 (W)
-
3/20/2012 7-2 (W)
|
Runge (Runge, TX) | 3-0 |
-
4/5/2022 15-0 (W)[+]
-
4/6/2021 15-0 (W)
-
3/12/2021 30-1 (W)
|
Natalia (Natalia, TX) | 3-0 |
-
5/10/2013 2-0 (W)[+]
-
5/8/2010 2-0 (W)
-
5/7/2010 2-1 (W)
|
Falls City (Falls City, TX) | 3-1 |
-
4/22/2022 15-14 (W)[+]
-
3/29/2022 12-11 (L)
-
4/26/2021 10-5 (W)
-
3/30/2021 25-7 (W)
|
Jones (Jones, TX) | 3-1 |
-
2/28/2012 11-1 (W)[+]
-
3/1/2011 15-9 (W)
-
3/4/2010 3-0 (W)
-
2/23/2008 4-2 (L)
|
Palacios (Palacios, TX) | 3-2 |
-
3/1/2024 9-3 (L)[+]
-
2/27/2021 4-3 (W)
-
3/3/2017 19-9 (W)
-
2/23/2017 4-0 (W)
-
2/26/2016 4-2 (L)
|
Bishop (Bishop, TX) | 3-3 |
-
2/22/2019 11-2 (L)[+]
-
2/25/2016 11-1 (L)
-
2/27/2015 6-5 (L)
-
4/20/2012 3-1 (W)
-
3/27/2012 10-0 (W)
-
2/19/2008 2-1 (W)
|
Odem (Odem, TX) | 3-7 |
-
2/14/2023 17-10 (L)[+]
-
2/15/2022 14-4 (W)
-
2/12/2019 7-3 (W)
-
2/13/2018 10-5 (L)
-
2/14/2017 7-3 (L)
-
2/16/2016 10-0 (L)
-
3/30/2012 16-0 (W)
-
3/5/2012 7-3 (L)
-
4/11/2008 6-0 (L)
-
3/17/2008 1-0 (L)
|
Bruni (Bruni, TX) | 2-0 |
-
2/24/2024 9-1 (W)[+]
-
2/25/2023 17-0 (W)
|
John Paul II (John Paul II, TX) | 2-0 |
-
2/26/2021 6-3 (W)[+]
-
3/26/2019 8-2 (W)
|
Jourdanton (Jourdanton, TX) | 2-0 |
-
5/5/2012 8-4 (W)[+]
-
5/4/2012 11-2 (W)
|
Rockport-Fulton (Rockport-Fulton, TX) | 2-0 |
-
3/4/2010 4-0 (W)[+]
-
2/16/2008 9-0 (W)
|
Bloomington (Bloomington, TX) | 2-0 |
-
3/28/2008 7-0 (W)[+]
-
3/3/2008 2-0 (W)
|
Banquete (Banquete, TX) | 2-1 |
-
3/5/2022 6-3 (L)[+]
-
4/17/2012 17-2 (W)
-
3/23/2012 10-0 (W)
|
St. Joseph (St. Joseph, TX) | 2-2 |
-
2/24/2023 3-0 (L)[+]
-
2/21/2020 15-5 (W)
-
2/16/2019 10-4 (L)
-
3/5/2011 6-3 (W)
|
Schulenburg (Schulenburg, TX) | 2-4 |
-
5/5/2023 9-1 (L)[+]
-
5/5/2023 7-6 (W)
-
5/4/2023 7-2 (L)
-
5/1/2021 10-3 (L)
-
5/1/2021 11-10 (W)
-
4/29/2021 13-0 (L)
|
Non Varsity Opponent (Non Varsity Opponent, ) | 1-0 |
-
2/17/2023 17-0 (W)
|
West Oso (West Oso, TX) | 1-0 |
-
2/25/2017 7-0 (W)
|
Bay City (Bay City, TX) | 1-0 |
-
2/21/2013 9-4 (W)
|
Boling (Boling, TX) | 1-0 |
-
5/17/2013 14-1 (W)
|
Yoakum (Yoakum, TX) | 1-0 |
-
2/14/2012 2-0 (W)
|
Flour Bluff (Flour Bluff, TX) | 1-0 |
-
3/2/2012 6-0 (W)
|
King (King, TX) | 1-0 |
-
3/3/2012 6-2 (W)
|
Stockdale (Stockdale, TX) | 1-0 |
-
2/24/2011 9-4 (W)
|
Alice (Alice, TX) | 1-0 |
-
2/28/2008 3-2 (W)
|
Falfurrias (Falfurrias, TX) | 1-1 |
-
2/20/2024 18-3 (L)[+]
-
2/21/2023 3-2 (W)
|
Incarnate Word Academy (Incarnate Word Academy, TX) | 1-1 |
-
2/25/2021 6-1 (L)[+]
-
2/29/2020 18-2 (W)
|
Miller (Miller, TX) | 1-1 |
-
2/27/2021 7-5 (L)[+]
-
2/22/2019 11-1 (W)
|
London (London, TX) | 1-1 |
-
2/23/2019 10-3 (L)[+]
-
2/25/2017 9-2 (W)
|
Edna (Edna, TX) | 1-1 |
-
2/20/2018 10-0 (L)[+]
-
2/24/2012 8-1 (W)
|
Industrial (Industrial, TX) | 1-1 |
-
2/22/2018 6-2 (L)[+]
-
2/14/2008 7-1 (W)
|
Ganado (Ganado, TX) | 1-1 |
-
3/1/2016 8-1 (L)[+]
-
2/18/2011 17-1 (W)
|
Goliad (Goliad, TX) | 1-2 |
-
2/17/2018 8-7 (L)[+]
-
2/17/2011 14-1 (W)
-
2/29/2008 8-2 (L)
|
Hallettsville (Hallettsville, TX) | 1-2 |
-
5/22/2010 3-1 (L)[+]
-
5/21/2010 2-0 (L)
-
5/20/2010 3-0 (W)
|
San Benito (San Benito, TX) | 0-0-1 |
-
3/1/2012 2-2 (T)
|
Akins (Akins, TX) | 0-0-1 |
-
3/1/2012 1-1 (T)
|
Corpus Christi Moody (Corpus Christi Moody, TX) | 0-0-1 |
-
3/1/2012 0-0 (T)
|
Charlotte (Charlotte, TX) | 0-1 |
-
3/5/2022 7-2 (L)
|
Gonzales (Gonzales, TX) | 0-1 |
-
2/21/2019 6-5 (L)
|
Wharton (Wharton, TX) | 0-1 |
-
2/22/2018 7-1 (L)
|
East Bernard (East Bernard, TX) | 0-1 |
-
2/20/2014 13-7 (L)
|
Tuloso-Midway (Tuloso-Midway, TX) | 0-1 |
-
2/21/2012 1-0 (L)
|
Calhoun (Calhoun, TX) | 0-1 |
-
3/2/2012 6-5 (L)
|
Floresville (Floresville, TX) | 0-1 |
-
2/19/2009 8-0 (L)
|
Salado (Salado, TX) | 0-1 |
-
2/16/2008 6-0 (L)
|
Mathis (Mathis, TX) | 0-2 |
-
2/19/2019 10-8 (L)[+]
-
2/17/2017 16-0 (L)
|
Orange Grove (Orange Grove, TX) | 0-2 |
-
2/15/2013 5-3 (L)[+]
-
2/14/2008 2-1 (L)
|
George West (George West, TX) | 0-2 |
-
4/8/2008 14-4 (L)[+]
-
3/14/2008 14-0 (L)
|
Poth (Poth, TX) | 0-2 |
-
5/3/2008 10-0 (L)[+]
-
5/2/2008 12-1 (L)
|
Flatonia (Flatonia, TX) | 0-3 |
-
4/28/2022 15-2 (L)[+]
-
4/27/2022 6-2 (L)
-
2/22/2013 7-2 (L)
|
Santa Gertrudis Academy (Santa Gertrudis Academy, TX) | 0-3 |
-
5/23/2013 8-4 (L)[+]
-
5/14/2011 5-4 (L)
-
5/13/2011 5-1 (L)
|
Ingleside (Ingleside, TX) | 0-4 |
-
2/15/2022 16-2 (L)[+]
-
2/21/2019 10-0 (L)
-
2/24/2017 11-0 (L)
-
2/25/2016 11-0 (L)
|
Harper (Harper, TX) | 0-4 |
-
5/2/2018 1-0 (L)[+]
-
5/6/2016 6-0 (L)
-
5/8/2015 12-1 (L)
-
5/8/2015 15-0 (L)
|