Alaska Boys Basketball 2015-16 Varsity Steals Per Game Stat Leaders

Leaderboard Info:

Steals

#NameGPStlSPGTOStl/TOPFStl/PF
1Marquis WhiteGBDEA (Anchorage)25702.8471.49431.63
2Moses MillerGBDEA (Anchorage)24652.7193.42312.10
3Alec Canete-HallGBDEA (Anchorage)23592.6311.90361.64
4Jaron WilliamsBDEA (Anchorage)10141.4114.0072.00
5Francis VizcainoGBDEA (Anchorage)24321.3103.20251.28
6Daon JonesG, FBDEA (Anchorage)25311.2330.94400.78
7Carson WashburnG, FBDEA (Anchorage)25311.2311.00291.07
8Ralph ToleafoaPBDEA (Anchorage)22140.634.67390.36
9D'Artagnan PaulsenGBDEA (Anchorage)23140.681.7591.56
10Evan LindblomGBDEA (Anchorage)1260.506.0023.00
11Carson ReedGBDEA (Anchorage)2180.481.00100.80
1Travis AdamsPGBarrow (Utqiagvik)29692.4890.78531.30
2Kamaka HepaSFBarrow (Utqiagvik)28592.1900.66531.11
3Mo BullockF, CKetchikan27542.0830.65620.87
4Isaac HouckSF, WWasilla28491.8600.82740.66
5Daniel HeadingsGWasilla28441.61160.38610.72
6Matthew StandleySGKetchikan27411.5430.95650.63
7Nathan BonckCKetchikan23321.4380.84610.52
8Jason JamesGKetchikan27361.3590.61470.77
9Kevin GoodwinSGBarrow (Utqiagvik)29371.3231.61550.67
10Kobe BrownSGWasilla27341.3810.42660.52
11Isaac JohnsonGKetchikan27331.2940.35700.47
12Koa AhgeakSFBarrow (Utqiagvik)29291.0370.78600.48
13Trevor ThomasSGBarrow (Utqiagvik)29281.0310.90360.78
14Marcus LeeKetchikan27240.9310.77390.62
15Aeron MillironSGWasilla28240.9700.34720.33
16Roy Henry SnowFBarrow (Utqiagvik)29240.8430.56660.36
17Sione TuifuaFBarrow (Utqiagvik)26170.7180.94430.40
18Shakim BauerGKetchikan25150.6141.07260.58
19Reilly DevinePFWasilla24140.6380.37530.26
20Jake SmithG, SGKetchikan26150.6151.00500.30
21Mese UnutoaGBarrow (Utqiagvik)25140.6200.70200.70
22David MatthewsFBarrow (Utqiagvik)27140.5141.00200.70
23Harris FifeFWasilla1320.260.33100.20
24Justin LeeGWasilla2130.1190.16200.15
25David ElavgakSGBarrow (Utqiagvik)1620.140.5040.50
Displaying 1 - 36 of 36
Stat leaderboards are updated nightly.