Stat Leaders
View More Stat Leaders
| Class | Overall | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team | W-L-T | PCT | RF | RA | W-L-T | PCT | RF | RA | Streak |
Athens Bible | 11-6 | 0.647 | 135 | 78 | 35-11 | 0.761 | 361 | 154 | 2W |
Brantley | 11-2 | 0.846 | 155 | 30 | 27-10 | 0.730 | 349 | 134 | 2L |
Cedar Bluff | 15-4 | 0.789 | 160 | 69 | 27-12 | 0.692 | 294 | 178 | 2L |
Shoals Christian | 20-1 | 0.952 | 235 | 33 | 32-18 | 0.640 | 376 | 205 | 2W |
Berry | 13-3 | 0.812 | 125 | 55 | 14-8 | 0.636 | 145 | 90 | 1L |
Hackleburg | 12-5 | 0.706 | 113 | 61 | 19-11 | 0.633 | 181 | 140 | 5L |
Maplesville | 10-6 | 0.625 | 115 | 99 | 23-14 | 0.622 | 230 | 225 | 2L |
Tharptown | 11-5 | 0.688 | 126 | 65 | 13-8 | 0.619 | 150 | 101 | 2L |
Addison | 10-5 | 0.667 | 121 | 73 | 16-10-1 | 0.611 | 171 | 121 | 2L |
St. Luke's Episcopal | 11-2 | 0.846 | 96 | 52 | 22-14-1 | 0.608 | 262 | 189 | 2L |
South Lamar | 12-7 | 0.632 | 163 | 80 | 20-13 | 0.606 | 248 | 158 | 4L |
Fruitdale | 0-5 | 0.000 | 4 | 41 | 12-8 | 0.600 | 181 | 115 | 5L |
Vina | 10-6 | 0.625 | 160 | 59 | 11-8 | 0.579 | 190 | 90 | 1L |
Donoho | 7-2 | 0.778 | 80 | 38 | 9-7 | 0.562 | 105 | 82 | 2L |
Marion County | 13-7 | 0.650 | 168 | 129 | 15-12 | 0.556 | 208 | 189 | 2L |
Spring Garden | 13-5 | 0.722 | 168 | 79 | 20-16 | 0.556 | 259 | 224 | 1L |
Florala | 3-6 | 0.333 | 64 | 45 | 11-9 | 0.550 | 131 | 91 | 1L |
Gaston | 11-5 | 0.688 | 123 | 87 | 12-10 | 0.545 | 152 | 140 | 2L |
Sweet Water | 8-4 | 0.667 | 83 | 35 | 18-15 | 0.545 | 197 | 141 | 2L |
Fayetteville | 11-4 | 0.733 | 112 | 54 | 21-18 | 0.538 | 211 | 213 | 2L |
Decatur Heritage Christian Academy | 8-9 | 0.471 | 138 | 97 | 15-13 | 0.536 | 219 | 170 | 3L |
Holy Spirit Catholic | 14-8 | 0.636 | 205 | 56 | 28-26 | 0.519 | 424 | 272 | 2L |
Collinsville | 9-7 | 0.562 | 102 | 62 | 15-15 | 0.500 | 166 | 127 | 2L |
Ragland | 10-6 | 0.625 | 139 | 89 | 13-14 | 0.481 | 194 | 180 | 2L |
Lynn | 9-8 | 0.529 | 115 | 87 | 12-13 | 0.480 | 150 | 141 | 1L |