Stat Leaders
View More Stat Leaders
| Class | Overall | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team | W-L | PCT | PF | PA | W-L | PCT | PF | PA | Streak |
Cullman | 18-2 | 0.900 | 1342 | 976 | 29-3 | 0.906 | 2104 | 1483 | 10W |
Eufaula | 10-4 | 0.714 | 1012 | 841 | 31-4 | 0.886 | 2470 | 1831 | 1L |
Mountain Brook | 16-4 | 0.800 | 1239 | 1008 | 30-5 | 0.857 | 2206 | 1746 | 1L |
McGill-Toolen | 12-1 | 0.923 | 929 | 605 | 27-5 | 0.844 | 2199 | 1585 | 1L |
Park Crossing | 10-3 | 0.769 | 792 | 711 | 27-5 | 0.844 | 2019 | 1669 | 1L |
Pelham | 17-3 | 0.850 | 1308 | 1049 | 27-6 | 0.818 | 2014 | 1578 | 1L |
Huffman | 16-2 | 0.889 | 1026 | 864 | 29-7 | 0.806 | 2171 | 1846 | 1L |
Scottsboro | 10-5 | 0.667 | 1002 | 891 | 28-7 | 0.800 | 2474 | 1965 | 1L |
Springville | 7-4 | 0.636 | 547 | 472 | 21-6 | 0.778 | 1427 | 1093 | 2L |
Hillcrest | 11-3 | 0.786 | 839 | 698 | 20-6 | 0.769 | 1543 | 1263 | 1L |
Pinson Valley | 14-3 | 0.824 | 978 | 797 | 24-8 | 0.750 | 1890 | 1591 | 1L |
Spanish Fort | 11-3 | 0.786 | 943 | 662 | 23-8 | 0.742 | 2089 | 1619 | 1L |
Hueytown | 12-3 | 0.800 | 954 | 715 | 24-9 | 0.727 | 2281 | 1637 | 1L |
Blount | 7-4 | 0.636 | 674 | 558 | 22-9 | 0.710 | 1802 | 1517 | 2L |
Chilton County | 8-7 | 0.533 | 889 | 869 | 21-9 | 0.700 | 1821 | 1572 | 2L |
Valley | 6-3 | 0.667 | 530 | 550 | 18-8 | 0.692 | 1640 | 1454 | 2L |
Muscle Shoals | 6-4 | 0.600 | 572 | 552 | 20-9 | 0.690 | 1695 | 1494 | 1L |
Benjamin Russell | 7-4 | 0.636 | 754 | 704 | 15-7 | 0.682 | 1495 | 1402 | 1L |
Northridge | 9-7 | 0.562 | 915 | 879 | 21-10 | 0.677 | 1831 | 1633 | 2L |
Shades Valley | 6-7 | 0.462 | 738 | 728 | 17-9 | 0.654 | 1448 | 1412 | 2L |
Pell City | 5-5 | 0.500 | 494 | 516 | 15-8 | 0.652 | 1229 | 1100 | 1L |
Paul W. Bryant | 10-6 | 0.625 | 954 | 747 | 20-11 | 0.645 | 1779 | 1475 | 2L |
Minor | 7-9 | 0.438 | 849 | 818 | 18-11 | 0.621 | 1584 | 1395 | 1L |
Homewood | 15-6 | 0.714 | 1175 | 918 | 19-13 | 0.594 | 1721 | 1459 | 1L |
Oxford | 12-7 | 0.632 | 964 | 868 | 19-13 | 0.594 | 1648 | 1495 | 1L |