Alabama Girls Basketball Winter 2013-14 Varsity 3pt Made Stat Leaders

Leaderboard Info:

3-Point

#NameGPPPG3PM3PA3P%3P/G
1Anna Claire NoblitPG, SGCCHS (Tuscumbia)3121.8113317363.6
2Caroline DoddPGCarbon Hill3325.8103340303.1
3Victoria BaldwinGSpain Park (Hoover)3418.196277352.8
4Gabby GeorgePGPA (Butler)2919.288244363.0
5Katelyn KostelcGWinfield2816.486218393.1
6Haley FreemanGCold Springs (Bremen)3412.475188402.2
7Channing GaffordGClements (Athens)2917.467172392.3
8Lacy StaffordGeneva County (Hartford)3022.566233282.2
9Savanna LawsonSGCarbon Hill3311.264262241.9
10Bailey WestGCold Springs (Bremen)348.463186341.9
11Christian McgowanGOak Mountain (Birmingham)2812.86112002.2
12Carley HarrisonSGMHBHS (Florence)289.756002.0
13Jamya SmithPG, SGSelma297.653175301.8
14Jada BeverlySG, PGPriceville3211.253189281.7
15Shatoria JacksonGDothan2721.65310402.0
16Raven DavisBrantley1910.35297542.7
17Kaleigh CollinsSF, SGBryant (Irvington)248.052170312.2
18Peyton HillBrantley3112.55193551.6
19Micaela BeckGWinfield2813.450192261.8
20Karlie MilliganBerry2815.050215231.8
21Kayla MullisCLakeside School (Eufaula)339.949161301.5
22Emme WilloughbyPGCold Springs (Bremen)347.347141331.4
23Jameka HolmesWenonah (Birmingham)3413.446154301.4
24Amanda GastonGSpain Park (Hoover)345.446156291.4
25April PalmerSA (Evergreen)2221.846165282.1
26Danielle RichardsonPGCVA (Harpersville)1929.145108422.4
27Savana FlackF, SFBrewer (Somerville)358.245149301.3
28Abby LolleyGCCHS (Tuscumbia)317.145193231.5
29Shelby BeamSG, SFArab3310.543142301.3
30Katie AmosWest Morgan (Trinity)328.64196431.3
31Sharley MillerHayden218.841115362.0
32Madison PriceBillingsley2111.441168242.0
33Shalyn StrainGWoodland357.940113351.1
34Alize' PerrySG, PGColumbia (Huntsville)257.540147271.6
35Karlee TateGHope Christian (Pelham)2311.440151261.7
36Rachel LeeG, SGMA (Montgomery)277.839102381.4
37Mckenzie ParkerSG, PGPriceville328.839152261.2
38Kirstin WoodMCHS (Montgomery)2213.538133291.7
39Riley NorthwayF, CBrewer (Somerville)3621.33778471.0
40Emily OdenPG, GBrewer (Somerville)346.337103361.1
41Jaide WalkerFWoodland3512.437106351.1
42Keegan JohnsonGCold Springs (Bremen)343.936140261.1
43Lauren HulingPell City266.036157231.4
44Shanna StrainGWoodland3511.536158231.0
45Erin BoydGLanett2411.735114311.5
46Victoria MorrisSpanish Fort248.63494361.4
47Kelsey LewisGPA (Butler)296.634108311.2
48Ariel PettySGClements (Athens)299.234129261.2
49Allie GilmerGWinfield289.634156221.2
50Mary paige HuntSG, SFArab339.333116281.0
...
Displaying 1 - 50 of 207
Stat leaderboards are updated nightly.