Alabama Girls Basketball Winter 2017-18 Varsity 3pt Made Stat Leaders

Leaderboard Info:

3-Point

#NameGPPPG3PM3PA3P%3P/G
1Latascya DuffSGSamson3430.0120283423.5
2Camryn CriderGCold Springs (Bremen)2914.9105278383.6
3Reagan MillsECHS (Alabaster)1914.167194353.5
4Carissa HortonPG, SGLocust Fork2915.466172382.3
5Jemeriah MoorePG, SGMidfield3716.864234271.7
6Deja PendletonDora2914.562150412.1
7Mary denman LukerPell City2721.662207302.3
8Rachael BakerF, SGLocust Fork2814.461183332.2
9Alexis McCarleyPG, GBrilliant2621.25714502.2
10Sommer BullardFBerry297.853183291.8
11Na'Quashia SmithW, SGSelma297.352205251.8
12Courtney EllzeySatsuma2619.252219242.0
13Markeshia BodySF, GWenonah (Birmingham)3315.551145351.5
14Madelyn DizonGLLCA (Athens)2410.54917402.0
15Tenasia GordonGGeorgiana3013.049001.6
16Shicoriya OrrSG, PGCenter Point (Birmingham)3114.648113421.5
17Quan HoltonGlenwood (Phenix City)3019.248161301.6
18Mackenzie BlackwoodGWCHS (Double Springs)328.848168291.5
19Ivy ShepherdGCCHS (Sharpsburg)2111.846128362.2
20Jayleigh TawbushG, SGLocust Fork298.446128361.6
21Ki'Ajia DentSumter Central (York)2810.945117381.6
22Kayleigh WhiteSGHaleyville289.645167271.6
23McCarley NorthwaySFBrewer (Somerville)3410.844126351.3
24Alexis HudgensPG, SGNorthview (Dothan)2512.243166261.7
25Elizabeth HillCCold Springs (Bremen)3115.242122341.4
26Gabby RamirezMA (Montgomery)2611.242130321.6
27Nikki LambGeneva307.042132321.4
28Aleigha WaldenPGMCHS (Montgomery)2714.041130321.5
29Josie HarvilleSGHatton (Town Creek)3013.741149281.4
30Ke'Andria ChildressPGWenonah (Birmingham)338.939123321.2
31Mi'Ajia DentSumter Central (York)287.139162241.4
32Madison MorgeGCCHS (Sharpsburg)2311.63881471.7
33Taylor GuytonG, SGBrilliant2611.938108351.5
34Za'Kieya BrownPG, GMidfield379.138165231.0
35Chante WilliamsOakman299.63811401.3
36Latora DuffPG, SGSamson1515.436100362.4
37Kady BondsPGWCHS (Double Springs)338.536135271.1
38Michelle DuffGSamson346.236141261.1
39Saige BlantonG, SFWCHS (Double Springs)3215.135110321.1
40Maggie BrockSA (Evergreen)2410.235137261.5
41Toni WestPGCold Springs (Bremen)346.435137261.0
42Neely EllisonCold Springs (Bremen)236.63497351.5
43Alyssa BeviaqcuaGGulf Shores265.234102331.3
44Jacie AndrewsGBrewer (Somerville)346.93398341.0
45Daniya JordanPG, SGMidfield2310.433129261.4
46Jasmine PittsF, GLaFayette2617.233001.3
47Alaisha Hubbard PG, SGOakman277.632132241.2
48Audra PutmanPG, SGLLCA (Athens)2414.83213601.3
49Carlie LindleyGRed Bay278.231120261.1
50Jessie ClarkMCHS (Montgomery)2712.12975391.1
...
Displaying 1 - 50 of 261
Stat leaderboards are updated nightly.