Alabama Softball (Spring 2019) Rankings

Video player poster
#TeamOvr.RatingStr.
26HooverHoover22-11-120.8416.3
27HoltvilleHoltville41-12-020.6711.5
28Hazel GreenHazel Green30-15-020.4515.1
29RehobethRehobeth22-10-020.3713.1
30PrattvillePrattville23-13-120.3514.7
31HartselleHartselle22-11-020.2115.2
32BrantleyBrantley43-13-020.068.3
33PlainviewPlainview22-10-019.6613.8
34Central Park ChristianCentral Park Christian11-4-019.6512.7
35WilsonWilson20-8-019.1711.5
36AlexandriaAlexandria20-7-019.0911.3
37HelenaHelena18-9-019.0615.5
38Spanish FortSpanish Fort27-17-118.9313.4
39Autauga AcademyAutauga Academy45-13-018.758.6
40AthensAthens15-10-018.3813.7
41AuburnAuburn19-18-017.9717.6
42Bessemer AcademyBessemer Academy14-8-017.7710.9
43North JacksonNorth Jackson31-11-117.518.0
44BakerBaker23-13-017.3513.5
45Pickens AcademyPickens Academy8-2-017.338.4
46HuntsvilleHuntsville31-15-017.1412.5
47Tuscaloosa CountyTuscaloosa County17-12-017.1116.5
48CornerCorner20-11-016.9011.8
49American Christian AcademyAmerican Christian Academy20-5-016.807.5
50DaphneDaphne23-14-016.6812.1
...
Displaying 26 - 50 of 372