Division 5A Girls Volleyball Fall 2020 Varsity Kills Stat Leaders

Leaderboard Info:

Kills

#NameSPKAttK/SK%
1Jayden WatkinsOH, DSGuntersville472745445.850.4
2Lexi ShadixMHWest Point (Cullman)512144234.250.6
3Braelee QuinnOHWest Point (Cullman)511333442.638.7
4Tazi HarrisMH, OHGuntersville531303402.538.2
5Ryleigh JonesOHWest Point (Cullman)51982591.937.8
6Destiny BentleyOH, DSGuntersville65983141.531.2
7Kacie WisenerSGuntersville68642040.931.4
8Emma WisenerMH, OHGuntersville51621611.238.5
9Ke arin MosleyOH, MHParker (Birmingham)32571851.830.8
10Addy StewartOH, DSGuntersville36561931.629.0
11Kela RayMH, DSParker (Birmingham)40551651.433.3
12Kinsley MartinOH, RSJemison32512101.624.3
13Sydney SellersMH, RSWest Point (Cullman)51511531.033.3
14Tycorrea NormanOH, DSParker (Birmingham)40451591.128.3
15Jaclyn LoweryOH, RSJemison32432681.316.0
16Natalie BlackwelderRS, MHGuntersville49421250.933.6
17Rilee MartinMH, MBJemison32402381.216.8
18Takyya BlantonMHParker (Birmingham)36371141.032.5
19Courtney WilliamsMHParker (Birmingham)38321130.828.3
20Jadyn BondsOH, MHGuntersville2922550.840.0
21Yanet MelchorRS, DSJemison3116960.516.7
22Sarah WrightDS, LGuntersville5316960.316.7
23Abigail WilliamsSParker (Birmingham)4015980.415.3
24Makayla LangL, DSJemison31141040.513.5
25Kyndal BoltonMH, MBJemison32141140.412.3
26Landon PhillipsRS, MHGuntersville2312450.526.7
27Kyla KilpatrickSWest Point (Cullman)5111600.218.3
28Kylee QuinnMH, RSWest Point (Cullman)219150.460.0
29Lainie PhillipsDS, SGuntersville316190.231.6
30Brooke SmithS, RSJemison325470.210.6
31Kayla HollowayOH, RSParker (Birmingham)355230.121.7
32Anna VandergriffDS, LGuntersville665180.127.8
33Sarah JonesRS, DSJemison324540.17.4
34Ania BrownMHParker (Birmingham)273150.120.0
35Madi JonesDS, LGuntersville653220.013.6
36Mya BlueL, DSParker (Birmingham)402110.018.2
37Kayla KilpatrickDSWest Point (Cullman)492220.09.1
38America GutierrezOH, RSJemison321270.03.7
39Georgia GilesL, DSGuntersville521100.010.0
Displaying 1 - 39 of 39
Stat leaderboards are updated nightly.