Stat Leaders
View More Stat Leaders
| Class | Overall | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team | W-L-T | PCT | GF | GA | W-L-T | PCT | GF | GA | Streak |
Lakeside | 0-0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 1.000 | 5 | 1 | 1W |
Harding Academy | 13-0 | 1.000 | 75 | 0 | 18-0-1 | 0.974 | 99 | 4 | 13W |
Green Forest | 11-1 | 0.917 | 90 | 13 | 19-2 | 0.905 | 136 | 26 | 1L |
Lincoln | 8-4-1 | 0.654 | 42 | 19 | 14-5-1 | 0.725 | 85 | 27 | 1L |
Hermitage | 1-1 | 0.500 | 5 | 4 | 5-2-1 | 0.688 | 27 | 18 | 1L |
Lisa Academy | 3-2 | 0.600 | 12 | 8 | 4-2 | 0.667 | 16 | 10 | 2L |
Decatur | 5-3-1 | 0.611 | 29 | 22 | 7-3-4 | 0.643 | 46 | 34 | 1L |
Buffalo Island Central | 4-2-1 | 0.643 | 26 | 15 | 4-3-1 | 0.562 | 26 | 16 | 2L |
Baptist Prep | 2-1-1 | 0.625 | 7 | 6 | 2-2-1 | 0.500 | 8 | 8 | 1L |
Riverview | 4-2 | 0.667 | 25 | 11 | 5-5-2 | 0.500 | 33 | 22 | 1L |
Centerpoint | 3-3-1 | 0.500 | 20 | 27 | 4-4-1 | 0.500 | 29 | 40 | 2L |
Central Arkansas Christian | 5-2-2 | 0.667 | 26 | 16 | 7-8-3 | 0.472 | 42 | 45 | 1L |
Conway Christian | 2-4 | 0.333 | 13 | 21 | 3-4 | 0.429 | 17 | 24 | 1W |
Eureka Springs | 4-4 | 0.500 | 19 | 18 | 6-8 | 0.429 | 30 | 35 | 2W |
Episcopal | 0-2-1 | 0.167 | 3 | 15 | 3-5-1 | 0.389 | 26 | 43 | 1L |
Maumelle Charter | 1-0-3 | 0.625 | 11 | 7 | 1-3-3 | 0.357 | 15 | 22 | 3T |
Crowley's Ridge Academy | 2-4 | 0.333 | 18 | 30 | 2-4 | 0.333 | 18 | 30 | 2L |
Danville | 1-1-1 | 0.500 | 11 | 7 | 2-6-1 | 0.278 | 22 | 30 | 1L |
St. Joseph | 2-6 | 0.250 | 7 | 27 | 3-8 | 0.273 | 18 | 39 | 2L |
Cave City | 2-2-1 | 0.500 | 8 | 12 | 2-7-1 | 0.250 | 10 | 26 | 1L |
Cossatot River | 1-3-1 | 0.300 | 10 | 14 | 1-6-1 | 0.188 | 18 | 29 | 1L |
Harmony Grove | 0-6 | 0.000 | 6 | 33 | 1-8 | 0.111 | 10 | 41 | 1L |
Bergman | 1-7 | 0.125 | 13 | 55 | 1-8 | 0.111 | 15 | 62 | 2L |
Future School of Fort Smith | 0-0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.000 | 1 | 6 | 1L |
Mountain View | 0-7 | 0.000 | 5 | 44 | 0-10 | 0.000 | 6 | 64 | 10L |