Stat Leaders
View More Stat Leaders
| Class | Overall | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team | W-L-T | PCT | RF | RA | W-L-T | PCT | RF | RA | Streak |
Taylor | 17-0 | 1.000 | 232 | 6 | 31-1 | 0.969 | 349 | 26 | 21W |
Concord | 22-1 | 0.957 | 301 | 57 | 33-2 | 0.943 | 420 | 113 | 1L |
Viola | 15-3 | 0.833 | 214 | 38 | 18-7 | 0.720 | 254 | 80 | 1L |
Sacred Heart | 13-7 | 0.650 | 194 | 108 | 18-8 | 0.692 | 258 | 144 | 1L |
Hermitage | 12-5 | 0.706 | 170 | 69 | 21-10 | 0.677 | 272 | 143 | 1L |
Omaha | 9-2 | 0.818 | 142 | 57 | 11-6 | 0.647 | 178 | 119 | 2L |
Hillcrest | 12-3 | 0.800 | 147 | 57 | 16-9 | 0.640 | 224 | 132 | 1L |
Scranton | 10-1 | 0.909 | 140 | 55 | 17-11 | 0.607 | 288 | 172 | 1L |
Caddo Hills | 6-2 | 0.750 | 103 | 33 | 6-4 | 0.600 | 103 | 54 | 1L |
B Bradford | 10-3 | 0.769 | 152 | 54 | 12-8 | 0.600 | 198 | 124 | 1L |
Mt. Vernon-Enola | 8-7 | 0.533 | 142 | 104 | 12-8 | 0.600 | 193 | 124 | 2L |
Bradley | 9-6 | 0.600 | 90 | 70 | 18-12 | 0.600 | 182 | 127 | 3L |
County Line | 6-4 | 0.600 | 79 | 49 | 10-7 | 0.588 | 176 | 95 | 1L |
Lead Hill | 7-5 | 0.583 | 108 | 65 | 10-7 | 0.588 | 169 | 119 | 1L |
West Side | 9-7 | 0.562 | 98 | 94 | 11-8 | 0.579 | 122 | 118 | 2L |
Guy-Perkins | 7-8 | 0.467 | 105 | 87 | 11-9 | 0.550 | 152 | 120 | 1L |
Calico Rock | 8-6 | 0.571 | 141 | 60 | 10-9 | 0.526 | 168 | 84 | 1L |
Armorel | 6-6 | 0.500 | 101 | 53 | 11-10-1 | 0.523 | 179 | 123 | 3L |
Emerson | 7-9 | 0.438 | 94 | 130 | 12-15 | 0.444 | 139 | 208 | 1L |
Midland | 6-8 | 0.429 | 118 | 110 | 9-13 | 0.409 | 173 | 185 | 3L |
Ouachita | 5-2 | 0.714 | 69 | 35 | 6-9 | 0.400 | 92 | 115 | 2L |
Blevins | 4-6 | 0.400 | 74 | 126 | 5-8 | 0.385 | 78 | 154 | 2L |
Nevada | 5-9 | 0.357 | 97 | 175 | 7-13 | 0.350 | 130 | 254 | 2L |
Western Yell County | 2-9 | 0.182 | 52 | 130 | 5-13 | 0.278 | 106 | 195 | 3L |
Deer | 4-7 | 0.364 | 65 | 110 | 5-13 | 0.278 | 88 | 216 | 5L |