Arkansas Softball (Spring 2019) Rankings

Video player poster
#TeamOvr.RatingStr.
176ArmorelArmorel11-10-1-7.92-8.5
177Caddo HillsCaddo Hills6-4-0-8.28-13.4
178NettletonNettleton3-16-0-8.393.7
179Marked TreeMarked Tree8-13-1-8.41-3.9
180OmahaOmaha11-6-0-9.33-14.8
181MountainburgMountainburg5-9-0-9.42-3.2
182Rural SpecialRural Special4-12-0-9.55-1.1
183SpringdaleSpringdale0-22-0-9.559.6
184ManilaManila9-17-0-9.66-4.4
185Siloam SpringsSiloam Springs3-19-0-9.663.9
186Green ForestGreen Forest5-10-0-9.84-2.4
187BlythevilleBlytheville3-18-0-9.883.2
188CotterCotter10-7-0-10.06-11.3
189AcornAcorn2-14-0-10.173.3
190ForemanForeman3-17-0-10.192.5
191JessievilleJessieville5-16-0-10.24-0.5
192OuachitaOuachita6-9-0-10.75-6.3
193GurdonGurdon3-10-0-11.15-2.3
194Watson ChapelWatson Chapel6-15-0-11.30-3.6
195Cross CountyCross County4-11-0-11.31-3.5
196GreenlandGreenland9-16-0-11.42-6.2
197HamptonHampton2-12-0-11.873.2
198Little Rock Christian AcademyLittle Rock Christian Academy0-18-0-11.947.2
199CorningCorning5-12-0-12.00-3.9
200Buffalo Island CentralBuffalo Island Central4-10-0-12.13-4.9
...
Displaying 176 - 200 of 244