Stat Leaders
View More Stat Leaders
| Class | Overall | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team | W-L-T | PCT | RF | RA | W-L-T | PCT | RF | RA | Streak |
Malvern | 10-1 | 0.909 | 128 | 31 | 20-2 | 0.909 | 258 | 63 | 8W |
Monticello | 10-0 | 1.000 | 132 | 32 | 16-2 | 0.889 | 204 | 64 | 1L |
Wynne | 8-2 | 0.800 | 89 | 40 | 15-3 | 0.833 | 155 | 57 | 4W |
Brookland | 8-1 | 0.889 | 81 | 11 | 20-4 | 0.833 | 207 | 66 | 9W |
Pea Ridge | 10-0 | 1.000 | 128 | 6 | 16-5 | 0.762 | 199 | 60 | 3W |
Lonoke | 7-5 | 0.583 | 112 | 52 | 21-7 | 0.750 | 271 | 127 | 2L |
Ozark | 8-2 | 0.800 | 70 | 41 | 14-5 | 0.737 | 140 | 87 | 1W |
Clinton | 5-3 | 0.625 | 52 | 51 | 15-6 | 0.714 | 214 | 106 | 1W |
Pottsville | 12-1 | 0.923 | 165 | 22 | 14-6 | 0.700 | 205 | 50 | 3W |
Gentry | 4-1 | 0.800 | 60 | 22 | 9-4 | 0.692 | 150 | 54 | 3L |
Magnolia | 10-3-1 | 0.750 | 133 | 82 | 18-8-1 | 0.685 | 251 | 163 | 9W |
Warren | 11-2 | 0.846 | 125 | 55 | 15-8 | 0.652 | 192 | 116 | 2W |
Prairie Grove | 6-3 | 0.667 | 100 | 48 | 10-6 | 0.625 | 163 | 100 | 1L |
Westside | 9-5 | 0.643 | 92 | 55 | 21-13 | 0.618 | 188 | 115 | 1W |
Robinson | 2-6 | 0.250 | 29 | 72 | 9-6 | 0.600 | 133 | 90 | 2L |
Nashville | 9-5-1 | 0.633 | 154 | 76 | 13-9-1 | 0.587 | 202 | 128 | 1L |
Fountain Lake | 2-4 | 0.333 | 44 | 55 | 11-8 | 0.579 | 206 | 156 | 1L |
Hope | 6-7 | 0.462 | 101 | 112 | 8-7 | 0.533 | 124 | 129 | 4L |
Gravette | 6-4 | 0.600 | 93 | 50 | 11-10 | 0.524 | 174 | 134 | 2W |
Star City | 6-8 | 0.429 | 82 | 90 | 11-10 | 0.524 | 150 | 142 | 4L |
Arkadelphia | 9-3-1 | 0.731 | 113 | 58 | 11-10-1 | 0.523 | 155 | 139 | 1W |
Morrilton | 9-1 | 0.900 | 151 | 43 | 12-12 | 0.500 | 234 | 132 | 2L |
Stuttgart | 5-5 | 0.500 | 75 | 71 | 10-10 | 0.500 | 144 | 158 | 3L |
Bauxite | 5-5 | 0.500 | 104 | 86 | 13-13 | 0.500 | 222 | 224 | 1W |
De Queen | 5-6-1 | 0.458 | 101 | 100 | 7-8-1 | 0.469 | 121 | 130 | 1W |