Arizona Football 2017 Varsity Passing Yards Stat Leaders

Team Size:
Leaderboard Info:

Offense > Passing

#NameYdsYds/GCompAttPctTDIntRateGP
1Evan StringfellowFort Thomas1714190.41171720.6802561259
2Todd StringfellowFort Thomas586.46120.50011579
1Israel LoveallQBBagdad3479316.31662680.61958713411
2Steven YbarraQB, MLBSuperior2188198.91312370.55328411911
3Oscar CruzSalome1759175.91011830.55217710310
4Devin OrozcoRB, MLBWilliams1756159.6931390.66924314111
5Mason MooreQB, DBTrivium Prep (Goodyear)1644164.41101810.60817411310
6Jonah SielaffQB, WRValley Lutheran (Phoenix)1135141.9621080.57415788
7Romeo ValenzuelaWR, CBValley Lutheran (Phoenix)1073134.1771360.56604708
8Dylan WilhideQB, DBMayer1053105.341640.64117312810
9Trey TenneyMogollon (Heber)1050116.7701060.6601621309
10Cameron BaldwinQB, DEJoseph City1043115.9651880.346119549
11Jaden PaceQB, CBRay (Kearny)740148.031740.419109795
12Dre quan BryantWR, QBNFL Yet Academy (Phoenix)70588.1531020.52043758
13Mario MariscalQB, CBHayden (Winkelman)646107.743820.52461986
14Jose SerratoQB, ILBNFL Yet Academy (Phoenix)53867.243830.51867618
15Fabian ValenzuelaQB, WRRay (Kearny)46558.1311040.29863538
16Dawson MeadorQB, CBSt. David39549.433580.56944728
17Kelan RichardsonWR, QBValley Union (Elfrida)36745.921290.724531158
18Wesley ConyerFB, LBDuncan35250.315380.39546697
19Derek HahnQB, LBValley Union (Elfrida)21223.614300.46723539
20Christopher SmithQB, DBDuncan16120.110270.37021678
21Logan DavisQB, SSt. David10413.012230.52221758
22Max HirthTE, LBTrivium Prep (Goodyear)9010.0450.800201609
23Shekeedren "BJ" BryantQB, DENFL Yet Academy (Phoenix)8614.38170.47110826
24Kale MajorOL, DLSuperior817.4560.8332016311
25Zain GranthamQB, CBWilliams527.4551.000201687
26Jando FelixRB, DBRay (Kearny)498.25220.22700406
27Garrett UrquidesWR, QBMayer424.2221.0000013810
28Seth ReidheadMogollon (Heber)425.2111.000001388
29Seth HutchensWR, DBJoseph City384.86150.40000488
30Jason McGrathQB, DBDuncan334.1480.50001218
31Chance PearsonRB, OLBWilliams322.9111.0001017711
32Kolby PayneQB, CBWilliams283.5350.600101158
33Sammy LopezWR, DESuperior263.2331.000001228
34Robby GoodingWR, QBSt. David111.43150.2000308
35Sami SolisQB, WRValley Lutheran (Phoenix)101.23100.30000408
36Joel RodriguezFB, OLBHayden (Winkelman)50.8240.50010966
37Jayden LagunasRB, DERay (Kearny)40.5160.1670108
38Pedro VelasquezSalome20.2111.0001013810
Displaying 1 - 40 of 40
Stat leaderboards are updated nightly.