Arizona Football 2017 JV Rushing Yards Stat Leaders

Team Size:
Leaderboard Info:

Offense > Rushing

#NameYdsYds/GYds/CarAttLongTDFumGP
1Dominic SalazarRB, DBDesert Ridge (Mesa)1330190.07.78171441707
2Bryson AlderWickenburg1029147.09.44109991407
3Arturo GrajedaMesa939104.36.7114068729
4Clayton JonesDB, RBWickenburg45375.58.885145216
5Juan EstradaWickenburg30343.35.145924217
6Uriel MurrietaTB, ILBPima30050.05.365636306
7Teddy RectorQB, OLBPima29949.87.124239216
8Johnny NguyenDesert Ridge (Mesa)29458.85.075817305
9Michael FlinnRB, DBWickenburg26488.010.562545303
10Brenon HughesRB, QBPima23358.26.663540314
11Noa BonnellRB, LBWickenburg20228.96.733031107
12Robert GouerWickenburg17558.311.671581113
13Kaleb BlairTB, QBPima13522.53.463919316
14Jorge ColemanMesa12520.85.952120016
15Keaton SteckDesert Ridge (Mesa)10426.06.501616104
16Ben BlancasDesert Ridge (Mesa)10220.44.252417005
17Clay WatsonWickenburg9413.43.362821007
18Devin StigerWR, SSDesert Ridge (Mesa)7418.55.691318304
19Kane KoniecznyDesert Ridge (Mesa)7110.18.88821107
20Jayden JasperDesert Ridge (Mesa)5410.84.91117205
21Clevenger JacobMesa5112.82.831815044
22Tyler HallMesa304.37.5045007
23Edward Ebby-YoungWR, DEPima274.56.75413006
24Josh DraperTB, FSPima223.73.67610016
25LiKei HunterMesa217.01.621310003
26Andrew ChinoDesert Ridge (Mesa)203.36.67313006
27JJ PinaMesa111.83.6735006
28King JacobMesa111.43.67310018
29Steven MattinglyMesa51.72.5023003
30Eric WamplerMesa30.60.3884025
31Trevor PruszynskiFB, LBPima20.71.0022003
Displaying 1 - 31 of 31
Stat leaderboards are updated nightly.