National Girls Basketball Winter 2026-27 Varsity Points Per 32 Stat Leaders

Leaderboard Info:

Per32

#NameMinMin/GPt/32Ast/32Reb/32Stl/32Blk/32TO/32PF/32
1Kylee Jo HolderSF, PGDeSoto (AR)2424.018.74.017.32.71.32.75.3
2Molly WoodPGDeSoto (AR)2424.017.32.72.71.30.00.05.3
3Andersyn WatsonCDeSoto (AR)2929.016.60.014.32.27.74.40.0
4Olivia EddingsGMount Judea (AR)9230.710.405.90000
5Sofia AlfordPMount Judea (AR)9632.06.708.00000
6Rhiley MaceGMount Judea (AR)6722.35.703.30000
7Macy WilliamsF, PMount Judea (AR)8829.32.205.50000
8Janessa CampbellFMount Judea (AR)8929.71.803.20000
9Kiera SmithGMount Judea (AR)4221.00.803.00000
Displaying 1 - 9 of 9
Stat leaderboards are updated nightly.