CIF North Coast Section Girls Volleyball Fall 2025 Varsity Kills Stat Leaders

Leaderboard Info:

Kills

#NameSPKAttK/SK%
1Tessa Smith #16OH, OPPCastro Valley9656512635.944.7
2Kennedy WhyteOHMonte Vista (Danville)11753911774.645.8
3Ava Van PeteghemOHCarondelet (Concord)11250111224.544.7
4McKenzie AndersonOH, LJames Logan (Union City)10043310914.339.7
5Brianna NottinghamOH, OPPSan Marin (Novato)12340710933.337.2
6Chelsea BranleyOHJames Logan (Union City)10040110804.037.1
7Hope DiekmannOHSRVHS (Danville)11639011183.434.9
8Kalaya PhungRS, OHSaint Mary's (Albany)923298423.639.1
9Mia WallochOHCampolindo (Moraga)1023238603.237.6
10Cienna AlvarezCNHS (Santa Rosa)663167244.843.6
11Maddy WagnerRedwood (Larkspur)873118523.636.5
12Gabby MullerBenicia913038233.336.8
13Emma WeinzingerOHCasa Grande (Petaluma)792976403.846.4
14Mischa PendletonOH, OPPPetaluma782937983.836.7
15Skyla MartinOH, DSSan Leandro832807663.436.6
16Allyson WangOH, RSMSJHS (Fremont)822747403.337.0
17Hanna RaczynskaOHCampolindo (Moraga)1072587512.434.4
18Alyson LabozzettaOPP, OHSan Marin (Novato)1212568482.130.2
19Maddie DillesOH, OPPPetaluma842536373.039.7
20Jenna HuntMHSRVHS (Danville)1132474942.250.0
21Leah SobolOHCPHS (Pleasant Hill)832447482.932.6
22Alexandra SantosOH, DSSan Leandro812436683.036.4
23Jaliyah MerellasOH, DSFreedom (Oakley)632425943.840.7
24Aubrey BushOPP, OHWindsor782325383.043.1
25Corinne JonesOPP, OHSaint Mary's (Albany)992286122.337.3
26Avery JernstedtOPPMonte Vista (Danville)1182285541.941.2
27Ava VillelaOH, DSCalifornia (San Ramon)722256063.137.1
28Violet HackamackOHRCHS (Rohnert Park)852205932.637.1
29Jill WinnackerOHAlbany1002197432.229.5
30Fia So'otoOH, OPPSRVHS (Danville)902166342.434.1
31Nora BrumbaughOHArcata792145952.736.0
32Carly JohnsonOHCalifornia (San Ramon)692126073.134.9
33Halo PhelpsBenicia852106472.532.5
34Carly JohnsonMiddletown952086622.231.4
35Audrey KlingeSVDP (Petaluma)1022086812.030.5
36Marley SeelyeOHBCHS (Walnut Creek)872076932.429.9
37Logan LeverteRedwood (Larkspur)872067092.429.1
38Alex ParkerOHAlbany972067322.128.1
39Keira RogersS, OPPWindsor942045652.236.1
40Aimee SchaefersOH, MHUpper Lake632016683.230.1
41Dasha BarminaMHCastro Valley961994872.140.9
42Layla RamirezOHAnaly (Sebastopol)841985782.434.3
43Alison LewisOPPAmerican Canyon771965812.533.7
44Lydia BattagliaOH, OPPAWHS (San Anselmo)471924784.140.2
45Layla PetersOHHeritage (Brentwood)851924672.30
46Malia KuehnOHNewark Memorial (Newark)821906672.328.5
47Sawyer ZappelliMB, OPPSan Marin (Novato)1201885011.637.5
48Sophia DuttOHAnaly (Sebastopol)801866662.327.9
49Rachel RichardsonMHSRVHS (Danville)1111864471.741.6
50Sofia KreppOH, OPPHeritage (Brentwood)951824321.90
Displaying 1 - 50 of 100
Stat leaderboards are updated nightly.