CIF North Coast Section Girls Volleyball Fall 2026 Varsity Kills Stat Leaders

Leaderboard Info:

Kills

#NameSPKAttK/SK%
1Chelsea BranleyOHJames Logan (Union City)643568155.643.7
2Kennedy WhyteOHMonte Vista (Danville)643397275.346.6
3Carly JohnsonOHCalifornia (San Ramon)572857725.036.9
4Ava Van PeteghemOHCarondelet (Concord)902856733.242.3
5Eliana FloresWindsor712846424.044.2
6Emma WeinzingerMBCasa Grande (Petaluma)912696913.038.9
7Brianna NottinghamOHSan Marin (Novato)812587423.234.8
8Pearl ChertockOHSRVHS (Danville)792486413.138.7
9Maika TingOH, OPPPiedmont782437713.131.5
10Alyson LabozzettaOHSan Marin (Novato)802386503.036.6
11London CrawfordOH, RSSaint Mary's (Albany)842386992.834.0
12Ava VillelaOH, DSCalifornia (San Ramon)572355844.140.2
13Madeleine WagnerOHRedwood (Larkspur)582345364.043.7
14Maddie DillesOHPetaluma672276153.436.9
15Sophia DuttOHAnaly (Sebastopol)552015513.736.5
16Skyla MartinOH, DSSan Leandro651976463.030.5
17Bella LangOH, DSCPHS (Pleasant Hill)521945273.736.8
18Hanna RaczynskaCampolindo (Moraga)641924743.040.5
19Sofia KreppOH, OPPHeritage (Brentwood)681895182.836.5
20Violet HackamackOH, DSRCHS (Rohnert Park)681885022.837.4
21Lydia BattagliaOH, OPPAWHS (San Anselmo)601864383.142.5
22Doni Vella-TurnerOHSRVHS (Danville)761866022.430.9
23Abby IvoryOHCasa Grande (Petaluma)951846311.929.2
24Ella ShererMBVintage (Napa)891834712.138.9
25Luca RenaudinOHVintage (Napa)851825762.131.6
26Fay KimbroOHAnaly (Sebastopol)761785232.334.0
27Laurel McGatlin-golierOPPBerkeley441743944.044.2
28Natalia MarkielOH, OPPCarondelet (Concord)731724812.435.8
29Keira RogersSWindsor751694432.338.1
30Sawyer ZappelliMHSan Marin (Novato)781673342.150.0
31Betty MilesOHArcata701654442.437.2
32Zoe EnglishOH, OPPAWHS (San Anselmo)701644992.332.9
33Alex SantosOH, DSSan Leandro611615382.629.9
34Scarlett DarmstadtSMonte Vista (Danville)671613972.440.6
35Rachel RichardsonMHSRVHS (Danville)771543882.039.7
36Liliana SangerOH, MHBerkeley471473583.141.1
37Jaya Vella-TurnerOHSRVHS (Danville)721434562.031.4
38Brynn VagtOH, MBUkiah491393652.838.1
39Sofia FranquizMB, MHMt. Eden (Hayward)521382822.748.9
40Kaitlyn DennisSaint Mary's (Albany)571373632.437.7
41Adeline BelligS, OPPBCHS (Walnut Creek)591364592.329.6
42Alyssa JohnMH, MBUpper Lake401342743.448.9
43Savannah HoutsOHMCHS (Santa Rosa)611342612.251.3
44Hannah Levine-smithHealdsburg581334182.331.8
45Quinlan GillMB, MHBenicia671332362.056.4
46Lucia DorseyMH, MBPiedmont781333931.733.8
47Dior DuruCampolindo (Moraga)601253382.137.0
48Sofia Romo CervantesOH, DSEl Cerrito781254171.630.0
49Paris WilliamsOPP, MBDeer Valley (Antioch)541242262.354.9
50Vera KungOHWashington (Fremont)431234292.90
Displaying 1 - 50 of 100
Stat leaderboards are updated nightly.