Stat Leaders
View More Stat Leaders
| Division | Overall | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team | W-L-T | PCT | RF | RA | W-L-T | PCT | RF | RA | Streak |
Seaside | 2-0 | 1.000 | 18 | 6 | 3-0 | 1.000 | 20 | 7 | 3W |
Aragon | 2-0 | 1.000 | 22 | 6 | 4-0 | 1.000 | 37 | 8 | 4W |
King City | 2-0 | 1.000 | 16 | 14 | 5-0 | 1.000 | 54 | 24 | 5W |
Live Oak | 5-0-1 | 0.917 | 37 | 24 | 9-0-1 | 0.950 | 66 | 35 | 5W |
Half Moon Bay | 1-0-1 | 0.750 | 11 | 8 | 5-0-1 | 0.917 | 43 | 16 | 1T |
Fremont | 3-0-1 | 0.875 | 31 | 15 | 5-0-1 | 0.917 | 43 | 19 | 4W |
Ann Sobrato | 2-0 | 1.000 | 16 | 2 | 5-1 | 0.833 | 47 | 15 | 1W |
Soledad | 0-1 | 0.000 | 6 | 7 | 4-1 | 0.800 | 29 | 14 | 3W |
Pacific Grove | 1-0 | 1.000 | 7 | 6 | 3-1 | 0.750 | 37 | 20 | 1L |
Independence | 2-2 | 0.500 | 24 | 21 | 4-2 | 0.667 | 46 | 28 | 1W |
Menlo School | 1-0-1 | 0.750 | 9 | 8 | 2-1-1 | 0.625 | 22 | 21 | 1T |
Prospect | 3-1 | 0.750 | 28 | 15 | 5-3 | 0.625 | 39 | 29 | 1L |
Everett Alvarez | 3-0 | 1.000 | 37 | 15 | 3-2 | 0.600 | 41 | 29 | 1L |
North Salinas | 4-4 | 0.500 | 49 | 34 | 6-4 | 0.600 | 77 | 43 | 2L |
Watsonville | 2-2 | 0.500 | 24 | 21 | 4-3 | 0.571 | 51 | 40 | 2W |
Oak Grove | 1-2 | 0.333 | 8 | 16 | 2-2 | 0.500 | 31 | 17 | 2L |
Menlo-Atherton | 0-2 | 0.000 | 12 | 15 | 2-2 | 0.500 | 22 | 22 | 2L |
Cupertino | 1-2 | 0.333 | 18 | 15 | 3-3 | 0.500 | 38 | 23 | 2L |
Santa Clara | 2-2 | 0.500 | 18 | 16 | 3-3-1 | 0.500 | 35 | 33 | 1L |
Greenfield | 1-2 | 0.333 | 19 | 30 | 3-4 | 0.429 | 41 | 44 | 3W |
San Mateo | 0-2 | 0.000 | 6 | 22 | 3-4 | 0.429 | 30 | 44 | 1W |
Piedmont Hills | 1-0-1 | 0.750 | 14 | 10 | 1-2-2 | 0.400 | 30 | 33 | 1L |
South San Francisco | 0-1 | 0.000 | 0 | 12 | 2-3 | 0.400 | 25 | 38 | 1W |
Del Mar | 1-1-1 | 0.500 | 26 | 26 | 2-4-1 | 0.357 | 38 | 48 | 1L |
King's Academy | 2-1 | 0.667 | 14 | 10 | 2-4 | 0.333 | 18 | 28 | 2W |