Central Coast Section Baseball (Spring 2020) Rankings

Video player poster
#TeamOvr.RatingStr.
76South San FranciscoSouth San Francisco2-3-0-6.01-3.3
77HillHill2-2-0-6.24-9.6
78GundersonGunderson2-4-0-6.440.5
79Design TechDesign Tech0-3-0-6.457.9
80San JoseSan Jose1-2-0-6.85-2.4
81GreenfieldGreenfield1-2-0-7.06-4.5
82ChristopherChristopher0-5-2-8.263.7
83Rancho San JuanRancho San Juan2-5-0-8.611.1
84MilpitasMilpitas0-4-0-8.957.1
85North Monterey CountyNorth Monterey County0-4-0-9.116.1
86St. FrancisSt. Francis0-6-0-9.366.3
87WestmoorWestmoor1-3-0-9.73-1.2
88CarmelCarmel0-2-1-10.08-3.3
89GonzalesGonzales0-3-0-10.393.8
90LynbrookLynbrook0-3-0-10.991.8
91OverfeltOverfelt1-8-0-12.001.6
92James LickJames Lick1-4-0-12.49-3.3
93ACE CharterACE Charter2-3-0-12.86-11.5
94Summit PreparatorySummit Preparatory0-3-0-13.031.2
95SaratogaSaratoga0-5-0-13.330.9
96Trinity ChristianTrinity Christian0-3-0-13.471.3
97Monta VistaMonta Vista0-5-0-13.971.9
98JeffersonJefferson0-4-0-14.152.2
99Mt. PleasantMt. Pleasant0-6-1-16.33-2.2
100Latino College Preparatory AcademyLatino College Preparatory Academy0-3-0-21.17-8.5
Displaying 76 - 100 of 100