Stat Leaders
View More Stat Leaders
| Division | Overall | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team | W-L | PCT | PF | PA | W-L | PCT | PF | PA | Streak |
Aptos | 7-2 | 0.778 | 477 | 379 | 22-6 | 0.786 | 1545 | 1231 | 2L |
Burlingame | 8-0 | 1.000 | 474 | 334 | 21-6 | 0.778 | 1492 | 1183 | 1L |
St. Ignatius College Preparatory | 2-0 | 1.000 | 134 | 112 | 23-8 | 0.742 | 1877 | 1616 | 1L |
Santa Cruz | 3-2 | 0.600 | 270 | 248 | 20-7 | 0.741 | 1591 | 1148 | 2L |
Ann Sobrato | 5-2 | 0.714 | 373 | 384 | 18-7 | 0.720 | 1377 | 1208 | 1L |
Saratoga | 0-1 | 0.000 | 74 | 78 | 16-8 | 0.667 | 1343 | 1158 | 1L |
Capuchino | 6-4 | 0.600 | 630 | 554 | 18-9 | 0.667 | 1730 | 1479 | 1L |
Jefferson | 7-5 | 0.583 | 642 | 610 | 16-9 | 0.640 | 1345 | 1208 | 1L |
Soledad | 7-2 | 0.778 | 497 | 465 | 16-9 | 0.640 | 1251 | 1229 | 1L |
Half Moon Bay | 9-1 | 0.900 | 582 | 452 | 16-9 | 0.640 | 1368 | 1237 | 1L |
Prospect | 4-3 | 0.571 | 386 | 303 | 14-9 | 0.609 | 1236 | 1062 | 1L |
El Camino | 6-5 | 0.545 | 616 | 575 | 15-10 | 0.600 | 1396 | 1298 | 1L |
South San Francisco | 4-7 | 0.364 | 557 | 661 | 12-12 | 0.500 | 1251 | 1324 | 1L |
Monterey | 3-3 | 0.500 | 328 | 342 | 12-14 | 0.462 | 1477 | 1510 | 1L |
Gunderson | 2-2 | 0.500 | 174 | 158 | 9-11 | 0.450 | 1028 | 1078 | 1L |
Live Oak | 1-4 | 0.200 | 257 | 299 | 10-13 | 0.435 | 1301 | 1380 | 2L |
King City | 3-2 | 0.600 | 301 | 266 | 6-8 | 0.429 | 796 | 780 | 2W |
Del Mar | 2-3 | 0.400 | 236 | 285 | 9-12 | 0.429 | 922 | 1080 | 6L |
Rancho San Juan | 4-5 | 0.444 | 503 | 529 | 7-11 | 0.389 | 991 | 1086 | 1W |
North Monterey County | 0-4 | 0.000 | 187 | 235 | 7-14 | 0.333 | 1010 | 1178 | 2W |
Westmoor | 1-9 | 0.100 | 479 | 589 | 7-17 | 0.292 | 1152 | 1269 | 2L |
Sacred Heart Cathedral Preparatory | 0-2 | 0.000 | 112 | 134 | 4-16 | 0.200 | 1125 | 1235 | 10L |
Mills | 0-7 | 0.000 | 291 | 407 | 3-21 | 0.125 | 931 | 1313 | 3L |
Greenfield | 0-6 | 0.000 | 278 | 368 | 2-15 | 0.118 | 737 | 985 | 11L |
Mt. Pleasant | 0-3 | 0.000 | 70 | 161 | 1-18 | 0.053 | 540 | 1119 | 13L |