| Division | Overall | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team | W-L | PCT | SW | SL | W-L | PCT | SW | SL | Streak |
Aptos | 4-2 | 0.667 | 10 | 7 | 32-8 | 0.800 | 90 | 23 | 1L |
Valley Christian | 9-5 | 0.643 | 26 | 18 | 29-11 | 0.725 | 74 | 39 | 2L |
Sacred Heart Cathedral Preparatory | 10-1 | 0.909 | 29 | 6 | 30-12 | 0.714 | 80 | 39 | 1L |
Saratoga | 5-2 | 0.714 | 14 | 5 | 22-11 | 0.667 | 64 | 34 | 1L |
Burlingame | 5-6 | 0.455 | 15 | 17 | 23-12 | 0.657 | 64 | 38 | 1L |
Terra Nova | 8-5 | 0.615 | 25 | 22 | 17-9 | 0.654 | 50 | 40 | 1L |
Branham | 3-1 | 0.750 | 11 | 4 | 10-6 | 0.625 | 37 | 23 | 4W |
St. Ignatius College Preparatory | 6-4 | 0.600 | 20 | 11 | 17-13 | 0.567 | 51 | 36 | 1L |
Willow Glen | 2-3 | 0.400 | 9 | 10 | 9-7 | 0.562 | 32 | 27 | 1L |
Notre Dame | 3-5 | 0.375 | 8 | 14 | 18-15 | 0.545 | 50 | 44 | 1L |
San Mateo | 3-4 | 0.429 | 9 | 11 | 16-14 | 0.533 | 50 | 45 | 1L |
Del Mar | 5-3 | 0.625 | 15 | 12 | 13-12 | 0.520 | 40 | 42 | 4W |
Capuchino | 6-3 | 0.667 | 22 | 11 | 12-12 | 0.500 | 44 | 43 | 2W |
Live Oak | 0-1 | 0.000 | 0 | 3 | 12-13 | 0.480 | 40 | 42 | 2L |
Seaside | 1-2 | 0.333 | 3 | 6 | 8-10 | 0.444 | 28 | 31 | 2L |
Monterey | 2-4 | 0.333 | 6 | 11 | 8-12 | 0.400 | 26 | 41 | 5L |
Notre Dame | 3-3 | 0.500 | 8 | 9 | 12-19 | 0.387 | 37 | 53 | 1L |
Hillsdale | 6-4 | 0.600 | 19 | 16 | 10-16 | 0.385 | 32 | 43 | 1L |
Gunderson | 3-5 | 0.375 | 8 | 15 | 9-17 | 0.346 | 27 | 51 | 4L |
Prospect | 1-5 | 0.167 | 6 | 15 | 6-14 | 0.300 | 33 | 47 | 1L |
North Monterey County | 2-0 | 1.000 | 5 | 0 | 5-12 | 0.294 | 20 | 38 | 2L |
El Camino | 3-9 | 0.250 | 10 | 25 | 7-18 | 0.280 | 26 | 50 | 1W |
James Lick | 1-5 | 0.167 | 4 | 13 | 2-13 | 0.133 | 10 | 38 | 1L |
Jefferson | 0-9 | 0.000 | 3 | 24 | 0-17 | 0.000 | 6 | 43 | 17L |
Displaying 1 - 24 of 24



























