Central Section Boys Basketball (2005-06) Rankings

Video player poster
#TeamOvr.RatingStr.
26ChavezChavez15-134.303.0
27TehachapiTehachapi20-54.00-4.7
28YosemiteYosemite20-43.00-3.6
29ImmanuelImmanuel23-83.00-3.0
30FresnoFresno12-122.905.9
31LibertyLiberty10-162.907.7
32BuchananBuchanan5-192.3013.6
33Garces MemorialGarces Memorial11-181.901.3
34ReedleyReedley11-15-0.202.5
35Mt. WhitneyMt. Whitney15-15-0.500.4
36MonacheMonache12-15-0.802.4
37FoothillFoothill8-16-0.903.9
38Bakersfield ChristianBakersfield Christian17-10-1.00-7.1
39Central Valley ChristianCentral Valley Christian17-9-1.10-7.4
40DinubaDinuba19-12-1.30-2.3
41FirebaughFirebaugh17-9-1.40-7.6
42McLaneMcLane8-19-1.905.1
43HooverHoover6-20-2.007.8
44StockdaleStockdale8-19-2.404.2
45SangerSanger8-20-2.704.6
46TempletonTempleton13-13-3.40-3.3
47RedwoodRedwood11-16-4.002.6
48WascoWasco16-9-4.50-6.4
49FowlerFowler23-10-4.60-9.3
50LindsayLindsay19-11-5.20-10.1
Displaying 26 - 50 of 88