Central Section Flag Football Fall 2026 Varsity Rushing Yards Stat Leaders

Leaderboard Info:

Offense > Rushing

#NameYdsYds/GYds/CarAttLongTDGP
1Jaziyah McFarlandMadera South (Madera)128158.211.86108801522
2Presley PinoliSanta Ynez105652.87.71137642120
3Blake DuncanRedwood (Visalia)79246.612.7762661117
4Grace JohnsonRB, DBPaso Robles74137.07.4899571420
5Cassandra MarquezQB, WRRighetti (Santa Maria)72766.18.458670211
6Mariah ValdiviaQB, SNipomo68452.64.591490513
7Harlem RicksonQB, PPaso Robles62631.36.669438320
8Karen NanclaresLompoc51525.87.926565620
9Leighton CaseySanta Ynez50226.45.918540419
10Frankie WoodwardTempleton46218.56.0077201125
11Emma CrispRedwood (Visalia)45526.86.796742617
12Jayde DallaireTempleton43916.98.964929126
13Sophia AlmaguerWR, RBRighetti (Santa Maria)41229.46.346535214
14Adalynn ChavezQBTorres (Madera)41127.48.564835515
15Madison CaballeroLompoc40718.54.908368322
16Tatum MartinBCHS (Bakersfield)37818.08.044771621
17Abby ElizaldeBCHS (Bakersfield)37417.810.113760521
18Tiana TerronesLompoc34017.03.0411218520
19Karina ContreasS, WRTorres (Madera)29819.96.934326015
20Lila ColegroveWR, DBPaso Robles29414.77.004245220
21Judith HerreraMadera South (Madera)21411.94.125220018
22Mia MartinBCHS (Bakersfield)18610.314.311350118
23Kaylin WoutersTempleton17412.413.381332014
24Natalia GutierrezMadera South (Madera)1728.26.372720021
25Alana GeorgeTempleton1686.514.001260226
26Campbell McClurgSanta Ynez1629.06.752420218
27Valerie GonzalezWR, RNipomo16112.45.19310013
28Miranda OrtizRedwood (Visalia)15714.36.282540511
29Miah MejiaBCHS (Bakersfield)1549.617.11955016
30Isabella SolizBCHS (Bakersfield)1446.96.862115121
31Emma KrilingTempleton1315.05.702320126
32Jayleen GutierrezMadera South (Madera)1296.87.171840119
33Milagros Barajas-RomoB, WRTorres (Madera)1228.17.621632015
34Crystal GaliciaQB, RBTorres (Madera)1178.49.001326414
35Abigail LonganeckerRB, QBRighetti (Santa Maria)1107.93.792920014
36Julia CoxWR, DBPaso Robles1005.05.561820020
37Tillie MillerTempleton995.27.071420019
38Tessa TerronesLompoc844.03.652323021
39Mekdes SiegristDB, WRPaso Robles808.011.43735010
40Tyler PaneroBCHS (Bakersfield)673.28.38813121
41Maya ManzoMadera South (Madera)583.95.271113015
42Evelyn MendozaMadera South (Madera)552.95.001110019
43Kennley SizemoreTempleton532.17.57720025
44Sophie JuarezQBSanta Maria503.325.0020215
45Tia NicholsBCHS (Bakersfield)502.816.67340118
46Lyla WilsonWR, DBPaso Robles482.416.00322020
47Jozlyn GarzaBCHS (Bakersfield)462.35.11911020
48Isabelle MurphyWR, DBPaso Robles453.515.00338013
49Sierra HebertWR, LBNipomo443.43.67120113
50Tayla TerronesLompoc442.42.931518018
Displaying 1 - 50 of 83
Stat leaderboards are updated nightly.