Stat Leaders
View More Stat Leaders
| Division | Overall | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team | W-L-T | PCT | RF | RA | W-L-T | PCT | RF | RA | Streak |
Boron | 14-0 | 1.000 | 168 | 20 | 22-2 | 0.917 | 269 | 57 | 1L |
Woodlake | 11-1-1 | 0.885 | 169 | 44 | 20-5-1 | 0.788 | 265 | 108 | 1L |
Lone Pine | 8-4 | 0.667 | 142 | 92 | 14-5 | 0.737 | 257 | 128 | 1L |
California City | 12-4 | 0.750 | 196 | 93 | 17-7 | 0.708 | 261 | 154 | 1L |
Fresno Christian | 12-2-1 | 0.833 | 179 | 23 | 18-8-1 | 0.685 | 262 | 96 | 1L |
Laton | 14-6 | 0.700 | 222 | 78 | 14-7 | 0.667 | 225 | 83 | 1L |
Bishop Union | 10-4 | 0.714 | 156 | 58 | 14-7 | 0.667 | 194 | 109 | 1L |
Immanuel Christian | 8-4 | 0.667 | 134 | 62 | 9-6 | 0.600 | 150 | 81 | 1L |
R Riverdale | 10-0 | 1.000 | 124 | 11 | 13-12 | 0.520 | 164 | 116 | 3L |
Parlier | 9-4 | 0.692 | 113 | 85 | 11-12 | 0.478 | 133 | 191 | 1L |
Desert | 7-6 | 0.538 | 160 | 164 | 8-9 | 0.471 | 200 | 223 | 3W |
Orcutt Academy | 1-0 | 1.000 | 8 | 5 | 13-15-1 | 0.466 | 162 | 232 | 1L |
Summit Charter Collegiate Academy | 9-6 | 0.600 | 168 | 96 | 10-13 | 0.435 | 207 | 199 | 1L |
Farmersville | 9-7 | 0.562 | 123 | 106 | 11-16 | 0.407 | 154 | 224 | 1L |
Kings Christian | 7-9 | 0.438 | 122 | 128 | 7-11 | 0.389 | 127 | 142 | 2L |
Rosamond | 6-7 | 0.462 | 160 | 116 | 9-15 | 0.375 | 238 | 264 | 1W |
Lee Vining | 2-5 | 0.286 | 91 | 120 | 2-5 | 0.286 | 91 | 120 | 3L |
Mojave | 2-7 | 0.222 | 87 | 115 | 3-8 | 0.273 | 103 | 136 | 6L |
Sierra | 2-5 | 0.286 | 40 | 61 | 6-18 | 0.250 | 124 | 280 | 6L |
Orosi | 4-10 | 0.286 | 113 | 173 | 4-17 | 0.190 | 115 | 297 | 12L |
Yosemite | 1-1 | 0.500 | 7 | 6 | 2-9 | 0.182 | 26 | 106 | 2L |
Avenal | 1-2 | 0.333 | 22 | 57 | 2-10 | 0.167 | 81 | 186 | 8L |
Minarets | 2-5 | 0.286 | 32 | 55 | 2-13-1 | 0.156 | 41 | 170 | 3L |
McFarland | 1-0 | 1.000 | 20 | 1 | 3-17 | 0.150 | 77 | 277 | 6L |
Frazier Mountain | 2-11 | 0.154 | 53 | 207 | 2-13 | 0.133 | 59 | 242 | 9L |