Central Section Boys Water Polo (Fall 2026) Rankings

#TeamOvr.RatingStr.
26Morro BayMorro Bay10-16-03.848.3
27Mt. WhitneyMt. Whitney17-7-03.78-3.7
28MaderaMadera13-8-03.65-0.3
29Santa YnezSanta Ynez19-9-03.28-2.9
30Hanford WestHanford West13-10-03.172.0
31San Joaquin MemorialSan Joaquin Memorial13-10-02.911.1
32SierraSierra12-14-01.001.8
33StockdaleStockdale11-12-00.811.9
34Mission OakMission Oak7-15-0-0.265.1
35Tulare UnionTulare Union13-13-0-1.77-1.7
36Bakersfield ChristianBakersfield Christian11-10-0-1.81-3.4
37SelmaSelma13-6-0-2.56-9.3
38CabrilloCabrillo9-9-0-3.36-4.4
39El DiamanteEl Diamante8-11-0-3.62-1.0
40CentralCentral11-13-0-4.84-3.4
41FresnoFresno8-1-0-5.26-22.6
42ExeterExeter10-16-0-6.48-2.1
43YosemiteYosemite12-8-0-6.83-8.2
44CentennialCentennial7-13-0-7.00-2.1
45LibertyLiberty7-9-0-7.31-5.9
46Santa MariaSanta Maria11-15-0-8.17-5.3
47DinubaDinuba12-12-0-9.26-9.7
48Justin GarzaJustin Garza6-18-0-12.27-3.9
49HanfordHanford6-17-0-12.35-3.5
50Sanger WestSanger West9-9-0-13.13-14.3
Displaying 26 - 50 of 68