| Division | Overall | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team | W-L | PCT | RF | RA | W-L | PCT | RF | RA | Streak |
Redwood Christian | 15-2 | 0.882 | 128 | 38 | 22-4 | 0.846 | 182 | 66 | 9W |
Fremont Christian | 10-1 | 0.909 | 129 | 25 | 22-4 | 0.846 | 278 | 84 | 1L |
St. Vincent de Paul | 13-1 | 0.929 | 85 | 30 | 20-6 | 0.769 | 161 | 83 | 1L |
Athenian | 13-2 | 0.867 | 100 | 41 | 18-6 | 0.750 | 163 | 82 | 1L |
International | 6-7 | 0.462 | 81 | 97 | 15-8 | 0.652 | 212 | 157 | 1L |
Bentley | 8-7 | 0.533 | 78 | 65 | 12-8 | 0.600 | 106 | 86 | 1L |
Berean Christian | 5-5 | 0.500 | 52 | 54 | 16-11 | 0.593 | 180 | 143 | 1L |
University | 9-9 | 0.500 | 98 | 70 | 14-10 | 0.583 | 149 | 94 | 1L |
Stuart Hall | 9-6 | 0.600 | 95 | 80 | 12-9 | 0.571 | 141 | 127 | 2L |
Sonoma Academy | 6-5 | 0.545 | 72 | 72 | 12-10 | 0.545 | 123 | 136 | 1L |
St. Bernard's | 5-3 | 0.625 | 46 | 22 | 14-13 | 0.519 | 113 | 105 | 1L |
The Bay School | 6-7 | 0.462 | 82 | 70 | 10-10 | 0.500 | 156 | 97 | 2L |
Brave Christian | 4-5 | 0.444 | 44 | 62 | 10-10 | 0.500 | 107 | 113 | 1W |
Technology | 3-8 | 0.273 | 45 | 105 | 10-11 | 0.476 | 121 | 153 | 1L |
Drew | 2-8 | 0.200 | 47 | 100 | 8-9 | 0.471 | 118 | 137 | 2L |
Gateway | 2-4 | 0.333 | 49 | 44 | 7-8 | 0.467 | 104 | 99 | 3L |
Upper Lake | 3-5 | 0.375 | 39 | 46 | 9-11 | 0.450 | 151 | 116 | 7L |
Urban | 6-8 | 0.429 | 75 | 54 | 9-12 | 0.429 | 112 | 98 | 7L |
Marin Academy | 5-7 | 0.417 | 54 | 79 | 7-10 | 0.412 | 98 | 108 | 1L |
Clear Lake | 3-2 | 0.600 | 26 | 24 | 7-14 | 0.333 | 79 | 104 | 4L |
Making Waves Academy | 3-6 | 0.333 | 39 | 90 | 7-14 | 0.333 | 141 | 255 | 4L |
Branson | 1-1 | 0.500 | 16 | 4 | 7-15 | 0.318 | 66 | 117 | 2L |
Cloverdale | 0-3 | 0.000 | 9 | 15 | 5-13 | 0.278 | 57 | 103 | 1W |
Hoopa Valley | 0-4 | 0.000 | 3 | 33 | 3-12 | 0.200 | 59 | 126 | 5L |
College Prep | 0-10 | 0.000 | 22 | 69 | 2-14 | 0.125 | 53 | 124 | 6L |
Displaying 1 - 25 of 27




























