North Coast Section Football 2016 Varsity Receiving Yards Stat Leaders

Team Size:
Leaderboard Info:

Offense > Receiving

#NameYdsYds/GYds/RecRecLngTDGP
1Eric BendykWRAnaly (Sebastopol)1530117.719.377901813
2Isaiah HodginsWR, FSBCHS (Walnut Creek)1521138.316.1894752111
3Jaelen WardWR, CBRCHS (Rohnert Park)1398107.514.7295831013
4Kalei AukaiWR, CBSanta Rosa1396116.324.0758812012
5Baylei CostonWR, CBFreedom (Oakley)1337102.821.226301513
6Micha Fontenot-cornelyWR, FSSt. Bernard's (Eureka)122587.522.2755801814
7Spencer VogelWRAnaly (Sebastopol)121693.515.397901413
8Shane GiaccaniWR, CBFort Bragg114488.018.1663881213
9Zay RandleWR, DBMonte Vista (Danville)110985.322.1850901613
10Brenden TriceWR, CBMcKinleyville1042115.818.285775129
11Logan ReeseWR, DBRCHS (Rohnert Park)100677.417.0559701013
12Emany JohnsonATH, DBHercules98498.426.603791910
13Ethan FischlerWR, DBMiramonte (Orinda)96680.514.8665621212
14Cassius BanksSanta Rosa94085.517.745373811
15Alex WilsonWR, SSRedwood (Larkspur)93678.017.6653601612
16Derrick DerrWR, DBArroyo (San Lorenzo)89189.124.083760810
17Brandon DuranATH, OLBCSD (Fremont)87487.423.623780910
18Nick FosterWR, FSMiramonte (Orinda)87472.813.8763751712
19Rob FunkhouserWR, CBSRVHS (Danville)86278.417.96480811
20Tyriq MackCB, SBHeritage (Brentwood)85471.214.7258611512
21Hunter JuarezCB, WRMCHS (Kentfield)85060.720.244201114
22Giles JacksonWRFreedom (Oakley)84264.817.924701313
23Isaac DrakeWR, CBSt. Bernard's (Eureka)84164.721.0240681013
24Brian MerkenWRAcalanes (Lafayette)83175.512.986487611
25Tyrese MackSB, CBHeritage (Brentwood)82768.916.8849801612
26Joey AgostinoWR, CBConcord82775.213.78600711
27Zane HinojosaWR, SSLiberty (Brentwood)79579.520.923847410
28Spezio HarmountATH, OLBCSD (Fremont)77370.321.4736731411
29Jayden JacksonCB, WRBCHS (Walnut Creek)75863.213.30570812
30Robie MooreFS, WRMt. Diablo (Concord)75784.111.83645839
31Miles JoynerWR, DBSaint Mary's (Albany)72766.115.804690411
32Ross SimmonsWRAnaly (Sebastopol)72365.718.084001111
33Angelo GiannavolaWR, DBPiner (Santa Rosa)71171.113.675239510
34Isaiah MaysWR, SBBerkeley68368.317.5139811010
35Israel TulmauWR, DBEureka66666.617.533858710
36Diego PerezWR, OLBSt. Bernard's (Eureka)64245.920.713170514
37Raequan WashingtonRB, SSSt. Bernard's (Eureka)63849.114.844395713
38Trejon HawkinsWRLiberty (Brentwood)63763.721.233082710
39A'jae BoydWR, PRPittsburg62957.218.503478711
40AJ VallejosWR, DBRCHS (Rohnert Park)62752.217.4236581012
41Anthony ContrerasDB, WRHarker (San Jose)62162.118.263481810
42Cameron BaerATH, SSCSD (Fremont)61150.913.284656612
43Michael MorrisWRBerkeley61061.018.483352910
44Eddie HolbrookWR, SUkiah60850.713.224648612
45Alex JohnsonDB, WRMoreau Catholic (Hayward)60246.320.073073213
46Brandon PerrilliatWR, DBCalifornia (San Ramon)60050.021.432879912
47Akeli NelsonWR, CBKennedy (Richmond)59749.815.713865712
48Trystin StricklandRB, DEFort Bragg59645.813.864370613
49Matt BurnsWR, FSAcalanes (Lafayette)58252.914.204165411
50Nate LandmanLB, HBMonte Vista (Danville)57744.415.183840713
Displaying 1 - 50 of 196
Stat leaderboards are updated nightly.