North Coast Section Girls Soccer (Spring 2012) Rankings

#TeamOvr.RatingStr.
1Marin CatholicMarin Catholic20-114.623.5
2InternationalInternational19-210.732.7
3BransonBranson7-39.877.5
4Archie WilliamsArchie Williams14-59.415.9
5UniversityUniversity18-59.084.0
6UrbanUrban13-45.853.1
7Head-RoyceHead-Royce11-54.642.3
8NovatoNovato11-64.124.0
9Fremont ChristianFremont Christian9-13.240.3
10TamalpaisTamalpais2-62.9913.9
11GatewayGateway8-42.522.5
12The Bay SchoolThe Bay School8-62.423.7
13AthenianAthenian8-51.321.8
14DrewDrew3-60.514.9
15San MarinSan Marin1-60.0311.7
16San DomenicoSan Domenico4-5-0.284.0
17Contra Costa ChristianContra Costa Christian5-4-0.511.5
18Terra LindaTerra Linda2-9-0.698.7
19Justin-SienaJustin-Siena2-6-0.837.9
20Convent of the Sacred HeartConvent of the Sacred Heart1-6-2.344.9
21California CrosspointCalifornia Crosspoint7-6-2.870.8
22Brave ChristianBrave Christian2-6-3.042.4
23San Francisco WaldorfSan Francisco Waldorf3-6-3.203.0
24Lick-WilmerdingLick-Wilmerding0-7-4.026.9
25BentleyBentley4-6-4.081.0
Displaying 1 - 25 of 32