North Coast Section Softball (Spring 2011) Rankings

Video player poster
#TeamOvr.RatingStr.
26Casa GrandeCasa Grande14-86.245.2
27LivermoreLivermore13-125.365.7
28Terra LindaTerra Linda18-115.332.8
29Monte VistaMonte Vista13-125.306.1
30FerndaleFerndale15-65.072.6
31Fort BraggFort Bragg16-54.742.0
32BerkeleyBerkeley16-83.673.5
33Marin CatholicMarin Catholic15-123.623.0
34GranadaGranada10-143.136.3
35Bishop O'DowdBishop O'Dowd16-92.822.1
36Moreau CatholicMoreau Catholic14-102.672.6
37MontgomeryMontgomery14-112.543.7
38WashingtonWashington12-102.454.0
39UkiahUkiah14-111.703.2
40Sonoma ValleySonoma Valley12-121.693.8
41CalistogaCalistoga18-51.670.5
42St. Vincent de PaulSt. Vincent de Paul14-91.671.2
43WindsorWindsor13-121.563.3
44DublinDublin15-90.962.0
45IrvingtonIrvington9-120.934.3
46FoothillFoothill6-150.767.0
47FortunaFortuna12-120.663.2
48PiedmontPiedmont14-110.062.0
49Deer ValleyDeer Valley8-14-0.173.7
50Redwood ChristianRedwood Christian12-11-1.011.1
Displaying 26 - 50 of 60