North Coast Section Girls Volleyball Fall 2026 Varsity Serving Aces Stat Leaders

Leaderboard Info:

Aces

#NameSPSASES AttsSA/SSA%
1Abby IvoryOHCasa Grande (Petaluma)95105684001.126.2
2Chloe SanchezSTrinity Prep (Napa)4171001.70
3Angelina FranklinSEl Cerrito7769263440.920.1
4Alyson LabozzettaOHSan Marin (Novato)8066233900.816.9
5Aubree SperberOH, MHUpper Lake3361231811.833.7
6Colbie AlbrightLSRVHS (Danville)7860433530.817.0
7Lydia FlanaganSBenicia6459322350.90
8Keira RogersSWindsor7557213370.80
9Valentina BernalesAWHS (San Anselmo)7156283200.80
10Alicia SuacilloOHPittsburg5955252710.920.3
11BellaAnn KingSHoopa Valley (Hoopa)86522200.60
12Sofia Romo CervantesOH, DSEl Cerrito7851362570.719.8
13Margaret BoltonCalifornia (San Ramon)5651392440.920.9
14McKenna AndradeL, SCVC (Concord)6150262490.820.1
15Alyssa JohnMH, MBUpper Lake4048281501.232.0
16Allyson HuynhL, OPPPiedmont7947213190.614.7
17Brielle BischofbergerWindsor7547293070.60
18Naress CrawfordOPP, RSHoopa Valley (Hoopa)78472900.60
19Carina VoraSPiedmont7746303440.613.4
20Luca RenaudinOHVintage (Napa)8546302750.50
21Neala O'SullivanSaint Mary's (Albany)8545213320.513.6
22Isabella Garzo -CuevasS, OPPSaint Mary's (Albany)6745133160.714.2
23Emery GlynnOPP, OHCarondelet (Concord)8445253130.514.4
24Megan KingSHeritage (Brentwood)6745272990.715.0
25Audrey SuhrkeL, DSCasa Grande (Petaluma)7245292350.60
26Ali LargaespadaOHBenicia5645271830.824.6
27Marina QuiettOPP, OHUpper Lake3945181131.239.8
28Hanna RaczynskaCampolindo (Moraga)6444272500.717.6
29Piper ArcillaSBenicia6844322320.619.0
30Malaika BabbSCPHS (Pleasant Hill)5244422170.820.3
31Holly HopkinsOPPConcord4044201561.128.2
32Liv WeisSVintage (Napa)8543223460.50
33Olivia StevensOH, LPiedmont7843253260.613.2
34Brianna NottinghamOHSan Marin (Novato)8143252840.515.1
35Zoë BerryL, DSPetaluma6643262830.715.2
36Skyla MartinOH, DSSan Leandro6543352740.715.7
37Madelyn ParkerDS, SVintage (Napa)7643362580.60
38Autumn TuckerL, DSAnaly (Sebastopol)6143252200.719.5
39Jane HeilOH, RSTrinity Prep (Napa)4143001.00
40Alex SantosOH, DSSan Leandro6142152330.718.0
41Gianna AdameSNewark Memorial (Newark)4242141971.021.3
42Soliana TesfayOPP, OHCVC (Concord)6242301770.723.7
43Avigail McDonaldRS, OHTrinity Prep (Napa)4142001.00
44Anessa LugueS, OPPVallejo5741262060.719.9
45Sidney HarrisOH, OPPVallejo5141191650.824.8
46Avery VuongL, DSSan Marin (Novato)7840352940.513.6
47Shea ChangOH, DSRCHS (Rohnert Park)6840242800.614.3
48Emma WeinzingerMBCasa Grande (Petaluma)9139122900.40
49Brooke BrumleyL, DSSan Marin (Novato)6039262520.615.5
50Carly JohnsonOHCalifornia (San Ramon)5738452530.715.0
Displaying 1 - 50 of 100
Stat leaderboards are updated nightly.