Stat Leaders
View More Stat Leaders
| Division | Overall | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team | W-L-T | PCT | RF | RA | W-L-T | PCT | RF | RA | Streak |
Victory Christian | 14-2 | 0.875 | 153 | 45 | 20-4 | 0.833 | 234 | 84 | 2L |
Waterford | 15-3 | 0.833 | 164 | 50 | 22-8 | 0.733 | 246 | 121 | 2L |
Destiny Christian Academy | 14-3 | 0.824 | 163 | 38 | 20-7-1 | 0.732 | 235 | 83 | 12W |
Forest Lake Christian | 9-4 | 0.692 | 135 | 60 | 13-5 | 0.722 | 168 | 73 | 2L |
Denair | 9-7 | 0.562 | 126 | 49 | 16-7 | 0.696 | 182 | 65 | 1L |
Mariposa County | 12-3 | 0.800 | 118 | 47 | 16-7 | 0.696 | 147 | 74 | 1L |
San Juan | 12-4 | 0.750 | 132 | 46 | 17-13 | 0.567 | 196 | 122 | 1L |
Marysville | 8-5 | 0.615 | 75 | 71 | 13-10 | 0.565 | 140 | 124 | 1L |
Le Grand | 7-10 | 0.412 | 86 | 108 | 14-12 | 0.538 | 143 | 157 | 2L |
Delta | 6-6 | 0.500 | 128 | 83 | 10-11 | 0.476 | 160 | 128 | 1W |
Lindhurst | 7-5 | 0.583 | 90 | 57 | 8-10 | 0.444 | 108 | 102 | 1L |
Foresthill | 7-6 | 0.538 | 106 | 63 | 7-10 | 0.412 | 118 | 115 | 1L |
Vacaville Christian | 6-6 | 0.500 | 111 | 45 | 9-15 | 0.375 | 169 | 172 | 1L |
Golden Sierra | 6-6 | 0.500 | 88 | 70 | 8-14 | 0.364 | 137 | 144 | 1W |
Turlock Christian | 4-12 | 0.250 | 71 | 138 | 7-16-1 | 0.312 | 113 | 199 | 1W |
Encina | 1-11 | 0.083 | 35 | 123 | 3-16 | 0.158 | 56 | 191 | 5L |
Sacramento Waldorf | 2-10 | 0.167 | 37 | 189 | 2-12 | 0.143 | 52 | 217 | 7L |
Highlands | 1-11 | 0.083 | 26 | 169 | 2-17-1 | 0.125 | 81 | 274 | 8L |
Woodland Christian | 0-12 | 0.000 | 16 | 213 | 0-12 | 0.000 | 16 | 213 | 12L |
Delhi | 0-14 | 0.000 | 18 | 214 | 0-17 | 0.000 | 30 | 253 | 17L |