Stat Leaders
View More Stat Leaders
| Division | Overall | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team | W-L | PCT | RF | RA | W-L | PCT | RF | RA | Streak |
Turlock Christian | 8-1 | 0.889 | 122 | 39 | 15-3 | 0.833 | 192 | 87 | 7W |
Vacaville Christian | 4-0 | 1.000 | 37 | 4 | 16-4 | 0.800 | 185 | 73 | 1W |
Elliot Christian | 5-3 | 0.625 | 91 | 58 | 10-4 | 0.714 | 183 | 78 | 1L |
Delta | 11-2 | 0.846 | 146 | 54 | 13-6 | 0.684 | 206 | 110 | 1L |
Leroy Greene Academy | 10-4 | 0.714 | 104 | 59 | 16-8 | 0.667 | 186 | 124 | 1L |
Valley Christian | 8-1 | 0.889 | 120 | 21 | 16-10 | 0.615 | 247 | 154 | 2W |
Foresthill | 3-6 | 0.333 | 39 | 97 | 11-11 | 0.500 | 169 | 235 | 5L |
Denair | 5-2 | 0.714 | 66 | 42 | 11-14 | 0.440 | 180 | 194 | 1L |
Delta Charter | 7-8 | 0.467 | 116 | 155 | 7-9 | 0.438 | 116 | 173 | 1L |
Big Valley Christian | 6-3 | 0.667 | 88 | 38 | 10-17 | 0.370 | 162 | 167 | 2W |
Golden Sierra | 1-4 | 0.200 | 10 | 62 | 7-12 | 0.368 | 148 | 186 | 9L |
Millennium | 3-5 | 0.375 | 56 | 54 | 8-14 | 0.364 | 129 | 180 | 1L |
Stone Ridge Christian | 4-4 | 0.500 | 86 | 58 | 5-12 | 0.294 | 121 | 155 | 3L |
Stockton Christian | 3-6 | 0.333 | 70 | 96 | 3-9 | 0.250 | 89 | 138 | 2L |
Esparto | 3-7 | 0.300 | 55 | 138 | 3-9 | 0.250 | 57 | 161 | 2L |
Modesto Christian | 2-5 | 0.286 | 27 | 66 | 5-16 | 0.238 | 90 | 191 | 5L |
Humphreys Able Charter | 1-7 | 0.125 | 41 | 117 | 1-7 | 0.125 | 41 | 117 | 3L |
Sacramento Country Day | 0-7 | 0.000 | 8 | 77 | 1-14 | 0.067 | 49 | 185 | 1L |
Elite | 0-9 | 0.000 | 20 | 67 | 0-15 | 0.000 | 39 | 127 | 15L |
Aspire Langston Hughes Academy | 0-0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Faith Christian | 0-0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Futures | 0-0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Rio Vista | 0-0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Victory Christian | 0-0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 0 |