Sac-Joaquin Section Football 2018 Varsity Receiving Yards Stat Leaders

Team Size:
Leaderboard Info:

Offense > Receiving

#NameYdsYds/GYds/RecRecLngTDGP
1Tyler VargasWR, DBOrestimba (Newman)1458132.516.768702011
2Harry RoundsWRLincoln1315119.516.8678801811
3Joe NgataWR, DBFolsom126984.619.2366752215
4Anderson GroverWRDowney (Modesto)116497.015.9473801512
5Elijhah BadgerWR, DBFolsom111374.220.2455802015
6Gregory SmithGrace Davis (Modesto)1084108.419.365601710
7Colton ReevesWR, DBColfax105375.221.494901214
8Jake GreenWRColfax103579.623.004501513
9Trey JonesWR, DBDCA (Sacramento)101572.522.5645741414
10Michael Sherrod jrGrace Davis (Modesto)1015101.515.156701210
11Kendall AllenWR, CBVCHS (Vacaville)99299.223.624201310
12Chad WilsonWR, DBVista del Lago (Folsom)95295.217.965301210
13Nathan James knightWRAtwater93293.218.6450801210
14Ricardo RamirezRB, SWaterford93177.622.1742991212
15Traivion DrummerWR, OLBFoothill (Sacramento)918102.014.816270139
16Chris DelaloyeFS, WRWSCA (Rocklin)906100.714.16646479
17Trevion Shadrick-harrisWR, DBTracy87673.020.374301112
18Liam MaysWR, FSRocklin87587.515.095860810
19Dylan ScottWR, FSBear River (Grass Valley)86466.522.1539471013
20Jacob DominguezWR, DBOrestimba (Newman)86086.026.06330910
21Xavier StewartWRMerced84384.319.6043751410
22Jacob De jesusWR, CBManteca84370.218.7345701412
23Tyler GreenDB, WRCBHS (Sacramento)84376.615.055672911
24Tyson HamburgWR, FSEl Dorado (Placerville)83383.316.665079910
25Andre CrumpWR, DBMTHS (Elk Grove)83063.821.8438731313
26Trevor Pope iiRB, FSTracy82575.022.303701311
27Luke JonesQB, WRCBHS (Sacramento)81073.616.884895911
28Jorge CedanoQB, WRManteca80567.114.1257501012
29Alvin Afoa banksWR, DBCordova (Rancho Cordova)77770.620.453867911
30Simon SmileyWR, TEStagg (Stockton)77077.016.7446421110
31Devon LewisWR, SMcNair (Stockton)75875.814.045427610
32Bryce PetersonWR, DBDowney (Modesto)74862.311.516549612
33Andrew HemWR, QBMcNair (Stockton)74574.516.204625710
34Raleek BrownATHEdison (Stockton)74161.823.903177912
35Omari NesbitSG, GBurbank (Sacramento)73973.926.3928831010
36Avant JacobsWR, DBORHS (El Dorado Hills)72160.117.17420712
37Harim ReynoldsWR, DBHHS (North Highlands)719119.826.632782116
38Matthew SmartWR, DBDel Oro (Loomis)71651.121.063485414
39Chaz DavisWR, CBBear Creek (Stockton)71289.012.49577698
40Jaron LeaksWRVCHS (Vacaville)70670.616.424355410
41Sawyer MerrillWR, DBORHS (El Dorado Hills)70470.414.37490510
42Damien ContrerasWR, CBHughson69569.516.55420410
43Augustus GedneyQB, WRAmador (Sutter Creek)69286.526.6226098
44Jacob LemusWRLincoln69162.813.825060411
45Ronald Harris jr.WR, FSEl Capitan (Merced)69069.014.684783910
46Justin ZimmerWR, CBBenicia68962.618.623755811
47Tyler RathjenWR, ATHLinden68468.422.0631651010
48Daniyel NgataRB, DBFolsom66644.418.5036661015
49Dominique JamesWR, CBStagg (Stockton)65165.112.525235810
50Gabe LopezWR, CBSRCHS (Merced)64664.625.842599810
Displaying 1 - 50 of 100
Stat leaderboards are updated nightly.