Sac-Joaquin Section Football 2019 JV Passing Yards Stat Leaders

Team Size:
Leaderboard Info:

Offense > Passing

#NameYdsYds/GCompAttPctTDIntRateGP
1Jakob HollingshausQBVista del Lago (Folsom)1960196.01252010.62231312810
2Luke WeaverQB, DBEast Union (Manteca)1417141.757900.63321412810
3Johnny BauserQBLincoln1305130.5831260.65915313010
4Kenneth LuethQB, DBRocklin1082154.660900.6671601477
5Trey FasaniRipon Christian (Ripon)1045116.151980.5201251089
6Drew FrederickQBTracy99799.7621110.55913610310
7Camdyn GreerQB, DBFranklin (Elk Grove)96696.641950.432658010
8Ajay LuceroPioneer (Woodland)930103.339740.5272251109
9Ranvir MalhiQBPGHS (Elk Grove)827137.8471050.4481111686
10Frankie TreadwayATHMcClatchy (Sacramento)82382.347900.522887610
11JASON LINDAHLCasa Roble (Orangevale)72290.2641210.52962818
12Wes YarbroughWR, DBBVCHS (Modesto)55155.1441010.436684810
13Dominic PerinoQB, CBCCHS (Modesto)52152.127540.5009111610
14Jordan DiazQB, CBOrestimba (Newman)51986.529420.690921316
15Vinceint LopezQB, WROrestimba (Newman)51551.533520.6358112810
16Blake WetheringtonQB, SWaterford42453.038720.52864758
17Jonathan RosasManteca36036.028530.528929810
18Aaron AdamsWaterford32446.321410.51255787
19Diego TorresQB, KRio Vista21530.718300.600301157
20Shalin RatnaQB, LBMillennium (Tracy)19749.219400.47535484
21Frank EspinozaQB, DEMcClatchy (Sacramento)19519.514210.6672110810
22Alijah CotaManteca16516.5331.0002017710
23Hudson WyattCCHS (Modesto)10314.716260.615401097
24RYAN AGULIARCasa Roble (Orangevale)989.816270.593042710
25Daniel LewisQB, DBRocklin7210.310120.833201367
26Roger PostmusRipon Christian (Ripon)728.0480.500101219
27Julian LopezRB, DBCCHS (Modesto)696.9450.8001016010
28Merrick BooneOL, DLBVCHS (Modesto)575.7120.500009610
29Mitch LillQB, DBEast Union (Manteca)4711.8460.667101304
30Khalid RobinsonManteca313.1130.3331011210
31Caleb HiltonWR, SWaterford252.8360.50011619
32Kui CarterDE, TEFranklin (Elk Grove)151.5180.125004010
33Aidan SantosWR, SSVista del Lago (Folsom)80.8111.0000011910
Displaying 1 - 33 of 33
Stat leaderboards are updated nightly.