Cathedral Catholic Water Polo

  1. Fall Cathedral Catholic Dons Varsity Boys Water Polo Season

    Welcome to the Cathedral Catholic Boys Water Polo team feed. The most recent updates will appear at the top of the wall dating back to prior seasons. Help this team get started or use the top navigation to find past season schedules, scores, rosters and more.

    Cathedral Catholic
    Get this season started out right and help the team fill out their schedule and roster.
    Contribute To The Team
    Looking for 25-26 info?
  2. Photos: Cathedral Catholic vs. Newport Harbor (CIF SoCal Regional Division 1 Final)

    Photographer Steven Silva has posted a new gallery Cathedral Catholic vs. Newport Harbor (CIF SoCal Regional Division 1 Final) containing 225 photos.

  3. Photos: Cathedral Catholic vs. Mira Costa (CIF SoCal Regional Division 1 First Round)

    Photographer Steven Silva has posted a new gallery Cathedral Catholic vs. Mira Costa (CIF SoCal Regional Division 1 First Round) containing 167 photos.

  4. Photos: Cathedral Catholic vs. La Jolla (CIF SDS Open Division Final)

    Photographer Steven Silva has posted a new gallery Cathedral Catholic vs. La Jolla (CIF SDS Open Division Final) containing 242 photos.

  5. Photos: Helix vs. Cathedral Catholic (CIF SDS Open Division Quarterfinal)

    Photographer Steven Silva has posted a new gallery Helix vs. Cathedral Catholic (CIF SDS Open Division Quarterfinal) containing 203 photos.

Team and page last updated on (GMT)

Team Leaders

Player Stats have not been entered

Stats are entered by the coach or designated team statistician in the admin.

Meet the Team

Do you have a team photo? Upload it
  • T. Corcoran
    Head Coach
  • T. Corcoran
    Head Coach
Submit Team Roster
Cathedral Catholic High School Cathedral Catholic High School
5555 Del Mar Heights Rd
San Diego, CA 92130