San Francisco Section Football 2010 Varsity Rushing Yards Stat Leaders

Team Size:
Leaderboard Info:

Offense > Rushing

#NameYdsYds/GYds/CarAttLongTDFumGP
1Quincy NelsonRB, LBGalileo (San Francisco)1602200.28.43190762138
2Greg WarrenKR, RBBalboa (San Francisco)1594122.69.431699122413
3Jon LuQB, LBGalileo (San Francisco)67956.65.22130986612
4Lazare GubeladzeRB, DBLincoln (San Francisco)65682.04.4314875998
5Robert DavisWR, LBLincoln (San Francisco)43339.44.20103422411
6Dumar AfalavaRB, ILBBurton (San Francisco)34569.08.624028005
7Travelle JohnsonRB, DBMarshall (San Francisco)30630.67.4641455010
8Young EneRB, LBGalileo (San Francisco)30025.05.1758171212
9Sean KatelyRB, LBBalboa (San Francisco)26522.16.8039303012
10Christian PulusianWR, LBBalboa (San Francisco)26021.77.8833451012
11Malik NgumeziQB, DBMarshall (San Francisco)25525.56.5439701210
12Joseph SateleFB, ILBBurton (San Francisco)19639.25.033919005
13David MilburnRB, LBGalileo (San Francisco)19138.26.373041125
14Kerati ApilakvanichakitQBBalboa (San Francisco)19014.65.43352421113
15Robbie TrumboRB, FSGalileo (San Francisco)18418.48.0023562110
16Waynelle BucknerRB, DBGalileo (San Francisco)17814.88.0922502012
17Erik WilsonRB, SSGalileo (San Francisco)10014.34.172413207
18Damarreay GreerRB, LBGalileo (San Francisco)726.57.2010501011
19Marcus BlacksherQBMarshall (San Francisco)717.11.48481301110
20William KayRB, DBGalileo (San Francisco)504.53.3315171011
21Alex MorenoQB, DBBurton (San Francisco)448.81.223621075
22Jayvon FieldsWR, DBLincoln (San Francisco)377.41.612311005
23Juan VelasquezK, MLBLincoln (San Francisco)325.33.5699006
24Arthur CaptainFBMarshall (San Francisco)297.22.23138004
25Anthony CainRB, DLLincoln (San Francisco)272.52.081350011
26Dexter BestWR, LBBalboa (San Francisco)251.98.333180013
27Abraham MusalamWR, CBBalboa (San Francisco)191.56.333140013
28James GurrWR, DBLincoln (San Francisco)111.03.673100011
29Colin LuuTE, DLLincoln (San Francisco)111.01.38870211
30Edward TaupuleTE, DEMarshall (San Francisco)91.33.0036007
31Johnson LaWR, LBGalileo (San Francisco)40.52.0024008
32Nick NeutallWR, DBLincoln (San Francisco)20.52.0010004
33Charles BreedWR, DBMarshall (San Francisco)20.42.0012005
Displaying 1 - 33 of 33
Stat leaderboards are updated nightly.