Southern Section Baseball (Spring 2005) Rankings

Video player poster
#TeamOvr.RatingStr.
51GahrGahr23-664.4055.6
52Fountain ValleyFountain Valley10-1464.3066.8
53Charter OakCharter Oak24-664.0054.0
54La QuintaLa Quinta27-563.8053.4
55Chino HillsChino Hills16-9-163.5059.4
56ValenciaValencia15-1363.5062.4
57KingKing16-1063.4059.9
58Thousand OaksThousand Oaks13-1163.3062.0
59Murrieta ValleyMurrieta Valley17-1263.2060.6
60ColonyColony21-663.2054.8
61Paso RoblesPaso Robles17-10-163.2059.4
62WestWest18-1062.9058.6
63Diamond BarDiamond Bar15-1262.9061.2
64El ToroEl Toro13-1462.9063.4
65WestlakeWestlake13-1562.9063.9
66Simi ValleySimi Valley16-1262.8060.6
67San Luis ObispoSan Luis Obispo17-11-162.6059.4
68WoodbridgeWoodbridge16-1262.5060.3
69AtascaderoAtascadero18-1162.5058.8
70Santa BarbaraSanta Barbara20-762.4055.1
71DamienDamien14-1262.1060.9
72CoronaCorona14-1062.0059.5
73ChaparralChaparral17-1062.0058.1
74TorranceTorrance22-9-161.9055.8
75St. John BoscoSt. John Bosco13-1361.9061.9
...
Displaying 51 - 75 of 461