Southern Section Baseball (Spring 2020) Rankings

Video player poster
#TeamOvr.RatingStr.
376SaddlebackSaddleback2-3-0-9.11-7.3
377Bloomington ChristianBloomington Christian1-2-0-9.53-6.2
378Bethel ChristianBethel Christian2-3-0-9.67-7.4
379FontanaFontana2-7-0-9.78-1.5
380Desert Hot SpringsDesert Hot Springs4-3-0-9.85-8.4
381CabrilloCabrillo0-5-0-9.895.4
382Lancaster BaptistLancaster Baptist3-5-0-9.90-6.4
383
N
Norte Vista
3-7-0-9.98-4.3
384VenturaVentura0-8-0-10.265.5
385FirebaughFirebaugh1-2-1-10.34-7.7
386WesternWestern1-5-0-10.350.2
387JordanJordan1-6-0-10.421.2
388Bosco TechBosco Tech2-5-0-10.47-4.6
389Pacifica Christian/Santa MonicaPacifica Christian/Santa Monica2-7-0-10.50-2.0
390Yeshiva University of Los Angeles (YULA)Yeshiva University of Los Angeles (YULA)1-5-0-10.55-0.3
391GlennGlenn1-4-0-10.66-1.9
392RubidouxRubidoux1-2-0-10.71-7.5
393AdelantoAdelanto0-9-1-10.713.7
394Desert MirageDesert Mirage2-6-0-10.74-2.2
395OakwoodOakwood1-4-0-10.78-0.7
396Fairmont PrepFairmont Prep1-3-0-11.03-4.9
397ProvidenceProvidence1-6-0-11.17-0.1
398EdgewoodEdgewood3-3-0-11.31-13.9
399HuenemeHueneme2-7-0-11.39-1.6
400Rancho ChristianRancho Christian2-8-0-11.42-1.6
...
Displaying 376 - 400 of 435