Southern Section Softball (Spring 2013) Rankings

Video player poster
#TeamOvr.RatingStr.
176Long Beach PolyLong Beach Poly8-107.9110.0
177MarlboroughMarlborough18-87.840.2
178St. Lucy'sSt. Lucy's5-207.6618.4
179University PrepUniversity Prep22-37.63-6.2
180La ReinaLa Reina14-127.588.0
181RialtoRialto18-87.500.9
182JSerra CatholicJSerra Catholic11-127.358.0
183MillerMiller9-157.3012.6
184Sierra VistaSierra Vista19-57.17-3.2
185SerranoSerrano14-127.155.3
186Temple CityTemple City14-147.158.0
187Academy for Academic ExcellenceAcademy for Academic Excellence18-57.07-5.5
188FontanaFontana13-106.934.8
189Victor ValleyVictor Valley13-146.907.9
190CarterCarter17-86.820.9
191San JacintoSan Jacinto12-136.707.7
192Diamond BarDiamond Bar12-156.689.1
193San ClementeSan Clemente5-206.6116.6
194ValenciaValencia9-196.6113.6
195Palm DesertPalm Desert12-106.556.4
196Notre Dame (SO)Notre Dame (SO)12-136.558.1
197Crescenta ValleyCrescenta Valley14-116.444.7
198WestWest13-146.387.9
199Pomona CatholicPomona Catholic20-106.37-0.7
200Saddleback Valley ChristianSaddleback Valley Christian14-56.23-2.1
......
Displaying 176 - 200 of 472