Stat Leaders
View More Stat Leaders
| Division | Overall | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team | W-L-T | PCT | RF | RA | W-L-T | PCT | RF | RA | Streak |
Etiwanda | 16-3 | 0.842 | 167 | 59 | 29-3 | 0.906 | 343 | 83 | 1L |
Los Alamitos | 16-2 | 0.889 | 105 | 32 | 26-3 | 0.897 | 175 | 45 | 1L |
Orange Lutheran | 17-3 | 0.850 | 137 | 44 | 30-4 | 0.882 | 238 | 59 | 1L |
Lakewood | 17-2 | 0.895 | 211 | 31 | 26-5 | 0.839 | 272 | 69 | 1L |
Norco | 20-4 | 0.833 | 185 | 61 | 26-6 | 0.812 | 248 | 81 | 1L |
Mater Dei | 18-5 | 0.783 | 145 | 78 | 27-7 | 0.794 | 207 | 110 | 6W |
Pacifica | 13-2 | 0.867 | 92 | 20 | 20-6 | 0.769 | 149 | 52 | 1L |
Santiago | 11-5-1 | 0.676 | 100 | 54 | 21-6-1 | 0.768 | 185 | 81 | 1L |
Huntington Beach | 7-7 | 0.500 | 71 | 52 | 21-7 | 0.750 | 210 | 77 | 1L |
Great Oak | 15-4 | 0.789 | 132 | 60 | 17-7 | 0.708 | 150 | 70 | 1L |
King | 8-7 | 0.533 | 74 | 45 | 19-8 | 0.704 | 189 | 61 | 1L |
Vista Murrieta | 14-7 | 0.667 | 158 | 94 | 18-8 | 0.692 | 207 | 109 | 1L |
Diamond Ranch | 9-6 | 0.600 | 72 | 80 | 18-8 | 0.692 | 164 | 118 | 1L |
Cypress | 12-6 | 0.667 | 98 | 55 | 20-9 | 0.690 | 181 | 73 | 1L |
Chino Hills | 11-8 | 0.579 | 93 | 76 | 22-10 | 0.688 | 208 | 118 | 1L |
Rosary Academy | 8-6 | 0.571 | 55 | 50 | 20-9-1 | 0.683 | 180 | 103 | 2L |
Saugus | 11-5 | 0.688 | 87 | 47 | 19-9 | 0.679 | 154 | 85 | 1L |
Valencia | 13-3 | 0.812 | 113 | 31 | 21-10 | 0.677 | 187 | 68 | 1L |
West Ranch | 8-8 | 0.500 | 84 | 98 | 18-9 | 0.667 | 179 | 122 | 1L |
St. Lucy's | 8-5 | 0.615 | 63 | 63 | 14-8-2 | 0.625 | 119 | 105 | 2L |
Charter Oak | 7-6 | 0.538 | 84 | 58 | 16-10 | 0.615 | 200 | 86 | 2W |
Santa Margarita | 5-7 | 0.417 | 45 | 35 | 17-11 | 0.607 | 111 | 67 | 1L |
Upland | 6-9 | 0.400 | 85 | 99 | 15-10 | 0.600 | 180 | 122 | 1L |
Yorba Linda | 6-6 | 0.500 | 39 | 31 | 13-9 | 0.591 | 73 | 51 | 2L |
Canyon | 4-7 | 0.364 | 64 | 74 | 14-10 | 0.583 | 159 | 125 | 3L |