Stat Leaders
View More Stat Leaders
| Division | Overall | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team | W-L-T | PCT | RF | RA | W-L-T | PCT | RF | RA | Streak |
Cerritos | 0-1 | 0.000 | 2 | 4 | 14-3 | 0.824 | 185 | 39 | 1L |
Heritage | 9-1 | 0.900 | 88 | 30 | 22-5 | 0.815 | 207 | 67 | 1L |
Ramona | 4-0 | 1.000 | 30 | 20 | 22-5 | 0.815 | 274 | 104 | 1L |
Bonita | 8-0 | 1.000 | 52 | 9 | 28-6-1 | 0.814 | 197 | 65 | 1L |
Western Christian | 3-3 | 0.500 | 22 | 33 | 21-5 | 0.808 | 262 | 88 | 1L |
Canyon | 5-2 | 0.714 | 50 | 5 | 23-6 | 0.793 | 166 | 45 | 2L |
Aquinas | 4-1 | 0.800 | 38 | 17 | 24-7 | 0.774 | 275 | 99 | 1L |
Temescal Canyon | 5-2 | 0.714 | 54 | 34 | 23-7 | 0.767 | 350 | 86 | 1L |
Quartz Hill | 1-2 | 0.333 | 6 | 20 | 19-6 | 0.760 | 282 | 81 | 1L |
La Quinta | 1-2 | 0.333 | 10 | 12 | 22-7 | 0.759 | 227 | 90 | 1L |
Sierra Canyon | 1-1 | 0.500 | 6 | 7 | 15-5 | 0.750 | 193 | 68 | 1L |
Arlington | 1-5 | 0.167 | 38 | 44 | 18-7 | 0.720 | 257 | 121 | 1L |
Notre Dame (SO) | 4-2 | 0.667 | 26 | 16 | 19-8 | 0.704 | 165 | 81 | 1L |
Rancho Cucamonga | 3-1 | 0.750 | 28 | 20 | 19-8 | 0.704 | 171 | 89 | 2W |
Lakewood | 2-4 | 0.333 | 25 | 26 | 21-9 | 0.700 | 277 | 112 | 1L |
Whittier Christian | 3-1 | 0.750 | 20 | 4 | 18-9 | 0.667 | 172 | 57 | 2L |
Carter | 1-3 | 0.250 | 24 | 33 | 16-8 | 0.667 | 225 | 118 | 1L |
Capistrano Valley | 5-2 | 0.714 | 44 | 32 | 18-9-1 | 0.661 | 149 | 89 | 1L |
Grace | 0-1 | 0.000 | 7 | 12 | 10-5-1 | 0.656 | 111 | 64 | 1L |
St. Anthony | 4-3 | 0.571 | 34 | 42 | 19-10 | 0.655 | 173 | 99 | 3W |
Coachella Valley | 0-3 | 0.000 | 7 | 31 | 19-10 | 0.655 | 275 | 103 | 1L |
Hemet | 1-4 | 0.200 | 30 | 64 | 18-10 | 0.643 | 256 | 156 | 1L |
Kennedy | 1-3 | 0.250 | 15 | 23 | 18-11 | 0.621 | 217 | 100 | 1L |
Tesoro | 7-1 | 0.875 | 53 | 21 | 21-13 | 0.618 | 179 | 104 | 1L |
Los Altos | 4-2 | 0.667 | 39 | 32 | 16-11 | 0.593 | 180 | 130 | 2L |