Southern Section Girls Volleyball (Fall 2026) Rankings

Video player poster
#TeamOvr.RatingStr.
451AmbassadorAmbassador12-11-0-15.58-16.2
452Don LugoDon Lugo2-16-0-16.00-2.7
453Nuview BridgeNuview Bridge3-24-0-16.13-1.9
454Vista del LagoVista del Lago6-21-0-16.22-7.0
455
O
Oak Grove
5-2-0-16.29-24.8
456South El MonteSouth El Monte3-15-0-16.52-3.8
457Legacy College PrepLegacy College Prep1-8-0-17.03-5.0
458El MonteEl Monte6-14-0-17.10-11.2
459HuenemeHueneme2-16-0-17.27-3.4
460Yeshiva University of Los Angeles (YULA)Yeshiva University of Los Angeles (YULA)0-11-0-17.470.1
461GlennGlenn3-11-0-17.48-8.9
462Desert Hot SpringsDesert Hot Springs4-15-0-17.53-8.0
463River SpringsRiver Springs2-8-0-17.73-6.5
464PomonaPomona6-17-0-17.89-10.5
465Highland HallHighland Hall4-10-0-17.92-11.9
466Lucerne ValleyLucerne Valley5-17-0-17.94-8.4
467ThacherThacher6-12-0-18.17-12.4
468Antelope ValleyAntelope Valley1-26-1-18.22-1.8
469International School of Los AngelesInternational School of Los Angeles2-8-0-18.25-9.5
470LittlerockLittlerock1-15-0-18.34-3.5
471Vista MeridianVista Meridian9-11-0-18.39-18.1
472Animo LeadershipAnimo Leadership8-16-0-19.34-14.0
473St. BernardSt. Bernard2-12-0-19.49-7.4
474LakesideLakeside1-15-0-19.56-3.7
475Mountain ViewMountain View6-19-0-19.57-11.2
...
Displaying 451 - 475 of 520