Stat Leaders
View More Stat Leaders
| Division | Overall | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team | W-L | PCT | SW | SL | W-L | PCT | SW | SL | Streak |
Garden Grove | 12-0 | 1.000 | 36 | 3 | 23-1 | 0.958 | 69 | 14 | 1L |
Quartz Hill | 20-1 | 0.952 | 56 | 5 | 28-2 | 0.933 | 72 | 8 | 1L |
Sacred Heart Cathedral Preparatory | 13-1 | 0.929 | 38 | 10 | 37-3 | 0.925 | 98 | 23 | 4W |
Redwood | 9-0 | 1.000 | 22 | 1 | 29-3 | 0.906 | 77 | 18 | 1L |
Sonoma Valley | 15-1 | 0.938 | 44 | 10 | 29-4 | 0.879 | 81 | 19 | 1L |
Gabrielino | 16-1 | 0.941 | 45 | 8 | 27-4 | 0.871 | 74 | 19 | 1L |
Sage Hill | 14-1 | 0.933 | 43 | 6 | 23-4 | 0.852 | 70 | 16 | 1L |
Woodcrest Christian | 15-2 | 0.882 | 47 | 9 | 23-4 | 0.852 | 68 | 18 | 1L |
La Mirada | 17-1 | 0.944 | 50 | 13 | 23-4 | 0.852 | 65 | 22 | 1L |
Victor Valley | 6-2 | 0.750 | 18 | 8 | 10-2 | 0.833 | 30 | 10 | 1L |
St. Margaret's | 12-3 | 0.800 | 39 | 9 | 25-5 | 0.833 | 70 | 19 | 2L |
Oakmont | 4-0 | 1.000 | 11 | 2 | 29-6 | 0.829 | 88 | 29 | 2L |
Bishop O'Dowd | 6-4 | 0.600 | 19 | 12 | 28-6 | 0.824 | 76 | 18 | 2L |
Vista del Lago | 16-2 | 0.889 | 48 | 9 | 21-5 | 0.808 | 57 | 15 | 1L |
San Diego | 5-3 | 0.625 | 13 | 9 | 20-5 | 0.800 | 55 | 16 | 1L |
Windward | 15-2 | 0.882 | 43 | 8 | 24-6 | 0.800 | 68 | 19 | 2L |
Valley View | 12-5 | 0.706 | 40 | 20 | 20-5 | 0.800 | 59 | 22 | 1L |
Loma Linda Academy | 13-4 | 0.765 | 43 | 22 | 20-5 | 0.800 | 61 | 26 | 1L |
Culver City | 8-4 | 0.667 | 23 | 9 | 27-7 | 0.794 | 70 | 18 | 1L |
Highland | 19-2 | 0.905 | 45 | 9 | 27-7 | 0.794 | 65 | 22 | 1L |
San Gabriel | 12-2 | 0.857 | 37 | 10 | 19-5 | 0.792 | 54 | 18 | 1L |
JW North | 11-2 | 0.846 | 36 | 10 | 19-5 | 0.792 | 56 | 20 | 1L |
Burroughs | 7-0 | 1.000 | 16 | 2 | 19-5 | 0.792 | 52 | 20 | 1W |
Aquinas | 13-4 | 0.765 | 41 | 17 | 18-5 | 0.783 | 53 | 20 | 1L |
San Dimas | 12-2 | 0.857 | 35 | 8 | 21-6 | 0.778 | 61 | 21 | 1L |